Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ghost Revival G.S. G¹Race Results Start List
Ghost Revival G.S. Girls 2-10 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/10/2021 1:00 PM

Ghost Revival G.S.¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2021                    Page 1 
 
Ghost Revival G.S. Girls 2-10  
Rangeley Alpine Ski Club  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 MB McDonough Sadie 44.81 (2) 44.84 (1) 1:29.65 (1)  
2 5 MAR Erb Anna 44.35 (1) 45.42 (2) 1:29.77 (2)  
3 1 MA MacKay Alice 44.92 (3) 45.81 (3) 1:30.73 (3)  
4 8 IND St. Cyr Rosie 45.30 (4) 46.25 (4) 1:31.55 (4)  
5 3 RANG Quimby Bristol 45.60 (6) 46.54 (5) 1:32.14 (5)  
6 7 MB Yeaton Katie 45.52 (5) 46.95 (6) 1:32.47 (6)  
7 23 RANG Laliberte Mya 46.33 (8) 47.05 (8) 1:33.38 (7)  
8 14 MB Goodspeed Abbie 46.44 (9) 47.72 (10) 1:34.16 (8)  
9 11 RANG Stokes Amelia 47.70 (13) 47.07 (9) 1:34.77 (9)  
10 29 MB Dean Khloe 48.20 (14) 47.04 (7) 1:35.24 (10) 
11 18 RANG Quimby Breezy 47.54 (12) 47.88 (11) 1:35.42 (11) 
12 22 SKO Siren Ella 47.03 (11) 48.71 (12) 1:35.74 (12) 
13 20 MAR Mahoney Meghan 46.83 (10) 49.56 (15) 1:36.39 (13) 
14 21 MB Kearing Molly 48.62 (15) 48.94 (13) 1:37.56 (14) 
15 35 RANG MacFawn Emmarae 49.01 (16) 50.96 (17) 1:39.97 (15) 
16 31 RANG Haley Jacksyn 49.57 (18) 50.61 (16) 1:40.18 (16) 
17 26 SKO Lambke Zoe 49.38 (17) 51.43 (19) 1:40.81 (17) 
18 32 MAR Trefethan Ella 51.35 (20) 51.40 (18) 1:42.75 (18) 
19 2 MESS Whitehead Sage 50.59 (19) 52.73 (21) 1:43.32 (19) 
20 28 MAR Laberge Anna 52.30 (22) 52.18 (20) 1:44.48 (20) 
21 4 GARD Vasvary Corinne 52.48 (23) 53.75 (22) 1:46.23 (21) 
22 36 MAR Sechrist Kaite 51.57 (21) 54.80 (24) 1:46.37 (22) 
23 41 MAR Morrill Maggie 54.97 (24) 56.16 (26) 1:51.13 (23) 
24 40 MAR Thaller Allie 55.60 (25) 55.90 (25) 1:51.50 (24) 
25 34 SKO McCabe Carly 55.76 (26) 59.69 (28) 1:55.45 (25) 
26 9 SKO Gunst Nyah 58.19 (27) 1:01.22 (29) 1:59.41 (26) 
27 30 SKO Turgeon Isabelle 59.53 (28) 1:01.64 (31) 2:01.17 (27) 
28 10 MA Norton Willow 59.95 (29) 1:02.22 (32) 2:02.17 (28) 
29 33 MB Tetzlaff Cassie 1:01.04 (30) 1:01.23 (30) 2:02.27 (29) 
30 38 SKO Turgeon Gwyneth 1:01.65 (31) 1:02.41 (33) 2:04.06 (30) 
31 6 SM Coates Hannah 1:02.99 (33) 1:02.47 (34) 2:05.46 (31) 
32 37 MB Dailey Ashlyn 1:02.57 (32) 1:03.00 (35) 2:05.57 (32) 
33 16 SKO Gilbert Brook 1:03.98 (34) 1:05.31 (36) 2:09.29 (33) 
34 12 GARD Lovely Dakota 1:04.96 (35) 1:07.27 (37) 2:12.23 (34) 
35 19 GARD Belanger Lily 1:06.20 (36) 1:09.19 (38) 2:15.39 (35) 
36 39 RANG Flewelling Averie 1:18.12 (37) 58.62 (27) 2:16.74 (36) 
37 15 IND St. Cyr Maisy 45.78 (7) 1:38.47 (39) 2:24.25 (37) 
38 13 MAR Delisle Ella DNF 49.27 (14)  
39 24 MAR Delisle Lexi DNF 53.91 (23)  
40 27 RANG Williams Autumn DNS DNS  
41 17 MA Day Lily DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2021 5:53:48 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved