Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Individual Re¹
Mens Team Results¹
Ladies Team Results¹
Capital Cup Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/3/2021 4:00 PM

Mens Individual Resu¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2021                    Page 1 
 
Capital Cup Slalom  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 Bow Patrick Wachsmuth 29.22 (2) 29.56 (3) 58.78 (1)  
2 42 Conco Neil Shea 30.06 (5) 29.95 (4) 1:00.01 (2)  
3 25 Bow Eli Gadbois 30.70 (8) 30.36 (7) 1:01.06 (3)  
4 24 Bow Connor Wachsmuth 30.34 (6) 31.11 (9) 1:01.45 (4)  
5 28 Bow Caleb Stonecipher 32.48 (11) 33.23 (15) 1:05.71 (5)  
6 27 Bow Alexander Anderson 32.31 (10) 33.48 (16) 1:05.79 (6)  
7 44 Conco Read Merrill 32.97 (12) 33.48 (16) 1:06.45 (7)  
8 61 Hopki Harrison Wilson 33.88 (20) 33.66 (19) 1:07.54 (8)  
9 59 Hopki Ben Berliner 34.12 (23) 33.65 (18) 1:07.77 (9)  
10 60 Hopki Conrad Mollano 35.36 (25) 34.01 (22) 1:09.37 (10) 
11 41 Conco Kevin McDonough 41.31 (45) 28.76 (1) 1:10.07 (11) 
12 7 Bisho James Carroll 34.33 (24) 35.74 (27) 1:10.07 (11) 
13 31 Bow Collin Atwell 35.81 (28) 35.69 (26) 1:11.50 (13) 
14 57 Hopki Will Chapin 38.77 (37) 33.04 (13) 1:11.81 (14) 
15 63 Hopki Cameron Bassett 35.96 (29) 36.11 (30) 1:12.07 (15) 
16 29 Bow Brady Lacourciere 36.47 (33) 36.21 (32) 1:12.68 (16) 
17 30 Bow Theodore Pfeifle 36.92 (34) 38.01 (35) 1:14.93 (17) 
18 8 Bisho Cody Fuller 36.12 (31) 38.81 (38) 1:14.93 (17) 
19 62 Hopki Lincoln Wilson 38.84 (39) 38.23 (36) 1:17.07 (19) 
20 32 Bow Ethan Davis 41.56 (48) 40.33 (42) 1:21.89 (20) 
21 76 Pembr Ben Sporcic 40.30 (41) 41.84 (50) 1:22.14 (21) 
22 72 Pembr Spencer Raymond 41.48 (47) 41.60 (49) 1:23.08 (22) 
23 58 Hopki Andrew Zankel 49.47 (61) 33.97 (21) 1:23.44 (23) 
24 47 Conco Charlie Levine 42.58 (52) 41.32 (46) 1:23.90 (24) 
25 45 Conco Davis Foley 40.74 (43) 44.68 (53) 1:25.42 (25) 
26 73 Pembr Harry Army 46.73 (55) 42.09 (51) 1:28.82 (26) 
27 10 Bisho Ben Boyer 48.51 (57) 49.36 (60) 1:37.87 (27) 
28 12 Bisho Jack Beauchesne 48.04 (56) 50.65 (62) 1:38.69 (28) 
29 64 Hopki Josh Duval 39.93 (40) 1:01.56 (77) 1:41.49 (29) 
30 78 Pembr Mason Cummings 51.70 (63) 52.44 (66) 1:44.14 (30) 
31 14 Bisho Nick Brown 52.17 (64) 53.77 (68) 1:45.94 (31) 
32 16 Bisho Boden Gendron 52.77 (67) 54.71 (69) 1:47.48 (32) 
33 11 Bisho Liam Masner 52.41 (65) 58.00 (74) 1:50.41 (33) 
34 79 Pembr Alex Chiavaras 56.34 (71) 57.45 (73) 1:53.79 (34) 
35 77 Pembr Ryan Sporcic 1:06.37 (78) 48.83 (58) 1:55.20 (35) 
36 13 Bisho Alex Miller 55.69 (70) 59.56 (75) 1:55.25 (36) 
37 15 Bisho Alan Yap 57.03 (72) 1:00.67 (76) 1:57.70 (37) 
38 43 Conco Brett McDonough DNF 33.17 (14)  
39 9 Bisho Max Brown DSQ 49.08 (59)  
40 48 Conco Simon Champney DNS DNS  
41 46 Conco Jacob Ryder 41.14 (44) DNF  
42 75 Pembr Owen Brown 46.27 (54)  
43 74 Pembr Owen Thomas DNS  
44 80 Pembr Ryan C Casey DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 6:09:46 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved