Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Individual Resu¹
Ladies Individual Re¹
Ladies Team Results¹
Capital Cup Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/3/2021 4:00 PM

Mens Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/3/2021                 Page 1 
 
Capital Cup Slalom  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points  
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 391 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Patrick Wachsmuth 29.22 (2) 29.56 (3) 58.78 (1) 100 * 
25 Eli Gadbois 30.70 (8) 30.36 (7) 1:01.06 (3) 98 * 
24 Connor Wachsmuth 30.34 (6) 31.11 (9) 1:01.45 (4) 97 * 
28 Caleb Stonecipher 32.48 (11 33.23 (15 1:05.71 (5) 96 * 
27 Alexander Anderson 32.31 (10 33.48 (16 1:05.79 (6) 95 
31 Collin Atwell 35.81 (28 35.69 (26 1:11.50 (13) 88 
29 Brady Lacourciere 36.47 (33 36.21 (32 1:12.68 (16) 85 
30 Theodore Pfeifle 36.92 (34 38.01 (35 1:14.93 (17) 84 
32 Ethan Davis 41.56 (48 40.33 (42 1:21.89 (20) 81 
 
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 363 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 Harrison Wilson 33.88 (20 33.66 (19 1:07.54 (8) 93 * 
59 Ben Berliner 34.12 (23 33.65 (18 1:07.77 (9) 92 * 
60 Conrad Mollano 35.36 (25 34.01 (22 1:09.37 (10) 91 * 
57 Will Chapin 38.77 (37 33.04 (13 1:11.81 (14) 87 * 
63 Cameron Bassett 35.96 (29 36.11 (30 1:12.07 (15) 86 
62 Lincoln Wilson 38.84 (39 38.23 (36 1:17.07 (19) 82 
58 Andrew Zankel 49.47 (61 33.97 (21 1:23.44 (23) 78 
64 Josh Duval 39.93 (40 1:01.56 (77 1:41.49 (29) 72 
 
Team : Concord Total Points : 360 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 Neil Shea 30.06 (5) 29.95 (4) 1:00.01 (2) 99 * 
44 Read Merrill 32.97 (12 33.48 (16 1:06.45 (7) 94 * 
41 Kevin McDonough 41.31 (45 28.76 (1) 1:10.07 (11) 90 * 
47 Charlie Levine 42.58 (52 41.32 (46 1:23.90 (24) 77 * 
45 Davis Foley 40.74 (43 44.68 (53 1:25.42 (25) 76 
43 Brett McDonough DNF 33.17 (14  
48 Simon Champney DNS DNS  
46 Jacob Ryder 41.14 (44 DNF  
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 321 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 James Carroll 34.33 (24 35.74 (27 1:10.07 (11) 90 * 
8 Cody Fuller 36.12 (31 38.81 (38 1:14.93 (17) 84 * 
10 Ben Boyer 48.51 (57 49.36 (60 1:37.87 (27) 74 * 
12 Jack Beauchesne 48.04 (56 50.65 (62 1:38.69 (28) 73 * 
14 Nick Brown 52.17 (64 53.77 (68 1:45.94 (31) 70 
16 Boden Gendron 52.77 (67 54.71 (69 1:47.48 (32) 69 
11 Liam Masner 52.41 (65 58.00 (74 1:50.41 (33) 68 
13 Alex Miller 55.69 (70 59.56 (75 1:55.25 (36) 65 
15 Alan Yap 57.03 (72 1:00.67 (76 1:57.70 (37) 64 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 6:07:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved