Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start Order¹Run 1 Condensed St Info U14 SL Race 1 Program COVID Pre Screen For BE COVID FAQ
Berkshire East U14 Slalom Race 1 - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Berkshire East
2/7/2021 8:30 AM

Race Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BERKSHIRE EAST U14 SLALOM RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0830  
BEST FEBRUARY 7, 2021 
Berkshire East Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Zuber, Robert (USA) COURSE UPPER / LOWER COMPETITION 
REFEREE Schattman, Spencer (USA) START 275 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Sullivan, Ben (USA) FINISH 191 M 
VERTICAL DROP 84 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 11990/01/16 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Lemerond, Jeff (USA) Knight, Greg (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Kondrat, Zachary (USA) -A- Kondrat, Zachary (USA) 
-B- Heilman, Owen (USA) -B- Heilman, Owen (USA) 
-C- Lemerond, Charles (USA) -C- Lemerond, Charles (USA) 
-D- Schwartz, Bennett (USA) -D- Schwartz, Bennett (USA) 
-E- Tuck, Jasper (USA) -E- Tuck, Jasper (USA) 
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 8:30 9:30 
WEATHER: SNOW: TEMP. S: 0 C F: 0 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 9 E6582281 Lemerond, William BEST/07 33.56 36.74 1:10.30 
2 11 E6757516 Matviak, George BEST/07 33.81 37.12 1:10.93 
3 49 E6727113 Lee, Maddox WMRT/07 35.13 39.32 1:14.45 
4 6 E6765333 Judelson, Dylan BEST/08 35.49 39.45 1:14.94 
5 16 E6548940 Stover, Kitson BSQ/07 35.30 40.52 1:15.82 
6 23 E6571337 Berens, Cameron BUTT/07 35.97 40.58 1:16.55 
7 40 E6728950 O`Toole, Declan JPRT/08 36.70 39.89 1:16.59 
8 4 E6830806 Baird, Beckett BEST/07 35.87 40.93 1:16.80 
9 36 E6737160 Thym, Sebastian JPRT/08 36.00 40.90 1:16.90 
10 10 E7036219 Tuttman, Phineas BEST/07 36.48 40.61 1:17.09 
11 48 E6800448 Norden, Eli WMRT/08 38.08 40.42 1:18.50 
12 41 E6968585 Ludden, Owen WMRT/07 36.36 42.99 1:19.35 
13 15 E6668244 Kirby, Oliver BSQ/08 36.19 43.56 1:19.75 
14 19 E6831866 Levine, James BUTT/07 36.23 43.83 1:20.06 
15 32 E6592854 Amato, Ivan CAT/08 38.26 42.70 1:20.96 
 
 
07-02-21 / Berkshire East LIST: NLM1521 N0830 SM8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved