page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start Order¹Run 1 Condensed St Info U14 SL Race 1 Program COVID Pre Screen For BE COVID FAQ |
USA - MA - Berkshire East
2/7/2021 8:30 AM
Race Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BERKSHIRE EAST U14 SLALOM RACE 1
NAT RACE CODE No. N0830
BEST FEBRUARY 7, 2021
Berkshire East Alpine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 29 E6549934 Cashen, Christopher Joh CAT/08 36.86 44.21 1:21.07
17 18 E6764065 Miller, Andrew BUTT/08 39.17 42.18 1:21.35
18 39 E6758369 Davis, Torin JPRT/08 39.09 42.96 1:22.05
19 47 E6970800 Sargis, Christian WMRT/07 38.53 43.60 1:22.13
20 34 E6728026 Mulrein, Tyler CAT/07 39.87 42.57 1:22.44
21 14 E6852041 Piretti, Michael BSQ/08 38.82 43.84 1:22.66
22 44 E6720981 Schwartz, Saul WMRT/07 38.59 45.21 1:23.80
23 8 E6874210 Kelly, Gavin BEST/07 39.13 44.91 1:24.04
24 77 E6827477 Leung, Ying Kay BEST/08 39.81 45.02 1:24.83
25 30 E6665622 Duffy, Declan CAT/08 40.20 44.86 1:25.06
26 26 E6552856 Chudy, Eric CAT/08 40.70 44.47 1:25.17
27 25 E6588397 Herrington, Teddy CAT/07 41.02 45.49 1:26.51
28 5 X6746389 Xhayet, Jeremy BEST/08 41.17 45.68 1:26.85
29 46 E6893309 Maddalone, Cole WMRT/07 41.21 45.81 1:27.02
30 3 E6831583 Green, Liam BEST/07 36.94 50.26 1:27.20
31 31 E6593014 Balboni, Nathan CAT/08 38.72 49.34 1:28.06
32 22 E6764760 Higa, Jacob BUTT/08 41.12 47.60 1:28.72
33 12 E6896517 Gould, Emmett BEST/07 39.99 49.30 1:29.29
34 13 E6726125 Hessert, Gabriel BEST/07 42.53 47.30 1:29.83
35 33 E6722596 Wells, Zachary CAT/07 38.29 51.76 1:30.05
36 51 E6793966 Martinek, Grady WMRT/07 43.90 46.61 1:30.51
37 17 E6993317 Gonzalez, Sam BUTT/07 46.30 51.72 1:38.02
38 124 E6986441 Hisiger, Jesse BUTT/07 45.87 52.29 1:38.16
39 20 E6924136 Gill, Remington BUTT/07 47.98 54.30 1:42.28
40 1 E6918893 Ames, Charles BEST/08 57.62 46.81 1:44.43
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
53 E6807430 Bates, Thomas WMRT/08
35 E6731404 Mullally, Austin JPRT/08
28 E6835584 Meres, Phillip CAT/08
27 E6903017 Pachano Vollert, Joaquin CAT/07
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
54 E6644397 Fahey, Jake WMRT/07 Gate 23
52 E6638721 Sungarian, Matthew WMRT/07 Gate 22
50 E7028584 Gifford, Cole WMRT/08 Gate 19
143 E6795473 Ghidella, Aidan WMRT/07 Gate 37
42 E6560144 Haigh, Matthew WMRT/07 Gate 35
07-02-21 / Berkshire East LIST: NLM1521 N0830 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report