Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Boys Overall Results
Boys Slalom Results¹Boys Start List
Brainerd Triangular Apline Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/26/2021 5:00 PM

Boys Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/26/2021                     Page 1 
 
Brainerd Triangular Apline Race  
Mount Ski Gull  
Men Slalom  
 
Current Class : V  
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 136.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 V Brandon Neifert 22.18 (1) 23.50 (1) 45.68 (1) 38 * 
45 V Gavin Hoelzel 22.85 (3) 23.72 (3) 46.57 (3) 36 * 
51 V Sean Baumann 24.01 (7) 24.31 (5) 48.32 (4) 35 * 
66 V Logan Omberg 28.04 (19 28.25 (14 56.29 (12) 27 * 
68 V Briston Domino 27.51 (17 29.58 (15 57.09 (13) 26 
70 V Peter Breitbach 27.33 (16 30.09 (18 57.42 (14) 25 
57 V Parker Linn 23.97 (6) 36.47 (29 1:00.44 (18) 21 
72 V Micah Wood 29.14 (24 31.32 (21 1:00.46 (19) 20 
76 V Ethan Hiebert 28.55 (21 32.31 (24 1:00.86 (21) 18 
74 V Jagger Klecatsky 28.81 (22 32.24 (22 1:01.05 (22) 17 
77 V Derek Halbur 29.45 (26 32.74 (26 1:02.19 (23) 16 
63 V Emmett Johnson 24.78 (10 42.45 (31 1:07.23 (27) 12 
73 V Drew Cline 26.14 (13 42.52 (32 1:08.66 (29) 10 
48 V Esten Hiebert 1:03.39 (33 23.95 (4) 1:27.34 (31) 8 
75 V Garrett Krantz DSQ 27.63 (12  
54 V Anthony Elsenpeter DNS DNS  
60 V Max Krieger 25.55 (12 DSQ  
 
Team : Annandale Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 V Andy Becker 23.68 (4) 24.93 (6) 48.61 (5) 34 * 
43 V Tommy Becker 23.87 (5) 25.23 (7) 49.10 (6) 33 * 
46 V Rogan Kuser 24.69 (9) 25.82 (8) 50.51 (8) 31 * 
49 V Ben Trutwin 26.69 (14 26.94 (10 53.63 (10) 29 * 
52 V Austin Ferrell 27.95 (18 29.82 (17 57.77 (15) 24 
58 V Arthur Kjaer 28.51 (20 29.75 (16 58.26 (16) 23 
55 V Peter Jones 31.50 (29 33.61 (27 1:05.11 (26) 13 
64 V Linder Preston 33.17 (30 34.40 (28 1:07.57 (28) 11 
71 V Alex Ludlow 43.36 (32 46.04 (33 1:29.40 (32) 7 
61 V Garroson Hansen DNS DNS  
67 V Wyatt Benson DNS DNS  
69 V Calvon Drown DNS DNS  
 
Team : Breakaways Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 V Ben Nelson 22.77 (2) 23.69 (2) 46.46 (2) 37 * 
65 V Louie Stuck 24.04 (8) 25.94 (9) 49.98 (7) 32 * 
44 V Grant Muffelmann 25.19 (11 27.02 (11 52.21 (9) 30 * 
47 V Griffin Steil 27.26 (15 28.10 (13 55.36 (11) 28 * 
50 V Jacob Dvorak 28.81 (22 30.82 (19 59.63 (17) 22 
59 V Jack Rice 29.39 (25 31.12 (20 1:00.51 (20) 19 
56 V Ethan Duncan 30.23 (27 32.29 (23 1:02.52 (24) 15 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2021 8:03:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved