MN Team Scoring 1/26/2021 Page 1
Brainerd Triangular Apline Race
Mount Ski Gull
Men Slalom
Current Class : V
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 136.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
42 V Brandon Neifert 22.18 (1) 23.50 (1) 45.68 (1) 38 *
45 V Gavin Hoelzel 22.85 (3) 23.72 (3) 46.57 (3) 36 *
51 V Sean Baumann 24.01 (7) 24.31 (5) 48.32 (4) 35 *
66 V Logan Omberg 28.04 (19 28.25 (14 56.29 (12) 27 *
68 V Briston Domino 27.51 (17 29.58 (15 57.09 (13) 26
70 V Peter Breitbach 27.33 (16 30.09 (18 57.42 (14) 25
57 V Parker Linn 23.97 (6) 36.47 (29 1:00.44 (18) 21
72 V Micah Wood 29.14 (24 31.32 (21 1:00.46 (19) 20
76 V Ethan Hiebert 28.55 (21 32.31 (24 1:00.86 (21) 18
74 V Jagger Klecatsky 28.81 (22 32.24 (22 1:01.05 (22) 17
77 V Derek Halbur 29.45 (26 32.74 (26 1:02.19 (23) 16
63 V Emmett Johnson 24.78 (10 42.45 (31 1:07.23 (27) 12
73 V Drew Cline 26.14 (13 42.52 (32 1:08.66 (29) 10
48 V Esten Hiebert 1:03.39 (33 23.95 (4) 1:27.34 (31) 8
75 V Garrett Krantz DSQ 27.63 (12
54 V Anthony Elsenpeter DNS DNS
60 V Max Krieger 25.55 (12 DSQ
Team : Annandale Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
40 V Andy Becker 23.68 (4) 24.93 (6) 48.61 (5) 34 *
43 V Tommy Becker 23.87 (5) 25.23 (7) 49.10 (6) 33 *
46 V Rogan Kuser 24.69 (9) 25.82 (8) 50.51 (8) 31 *
49 V Ben Trutwin 26.69 (14 26.94 (10 53.63 (10) 29 *
52 V Austin Ferrell 27.95 (18 29.82 (17 57.77 (15) 24
58 V Arthur Kjaer 28.51 (20 29.75 (16 58.26 (16) 23
55 V Peter Jones 31.50 (29 33.61 (27 1:05.11 (26) 13
64 V Linder Preston 33.17 (30 34.40 (28 1:07.57 (28) 11
71 V Alex Ludlow 43.36 (32 46.04 (33 1:29.40 (32) 7
61 V Garroson Hansen DNS DNS
67 V Wyatt Benson DNS DNS
69 V Calvon Drown DNS DNS
Team : Breakaways Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
41 V Ben Nelson 22.77 (2) 23.69 (2) 46.46 (2) 37 *
65 V Louie Stuck 24.04 (8) 25.94 (9) 49.98 (7) 32 *
44 V Grant Muffelmann 25.19 (11 27.02 (11 52.21 (9) 30 *
47 V Griffin Steil 27.26 (15 28.10 (13 55.36 (11) 28 *
50 V Jacob Dvorak 28.81 (22 30.82 (19 59.63 (17) 22
59 V Jack Rice 29.39 (25 31.12 (20 1:00.51 (20) 19
56 V Ethan Duncan 30.23 (27 32.29 (23 1:02.52 (24) 15
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2021 8:03:11 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com