Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results-RACE 1 RACE ANNOUNCEMENT
ALPHA LIST/ATHLETES¹
COPPER MOUNTAIN COLORADO SKI CUP GS 1 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/25/2021 9:30 AM

START LIST MEN RUN 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COPPER MOUNTAIN COLORADO SKI CUP GS -- MEN 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 1/24/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Noah 56 57 U21 SSP WEINER, Louis  
2 2 SR DU LANE, Tristan 57 58 U19 CAN NEYLAN, Benjamin  
3 3 SR CU RYAN, Bobby 58 59 U19 SSP ROTH, Laiken  
4 4 SR UU BIRKNER DE MIGUEL, To 59 60 U19 SVSEF SNYDER, Charlie  
5 5 SR CU BIRKNER, Alexander 60 61 U19 SSCV WASSERMAN, William  
6 6 U21 UU NORMANNSETH, Wilhelm 61 62 U19 SSCV ANDRIE, Stanley  
7 7 SR NZL DERWIN, Colbey 62 63 U19 AVSC WEINBERG, Asher  
8 8 SR AUS MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Louis 63 64 U19 BKH NELSON, Joshua  
9 9 U21 CU BERVY, Max 64 65 U19 SSCV KIRWOOD, Nick  
10 10 SR CAN MCCONVILLE, Patrick 65 66 U19 SSP CROSSEN, Connor  
11 11 SR CU FOREJTEK, Filip 66 67 U19 SSCV FLAHERTY, William C.  
12 12 SR CU YOUNG, Joseph 67 68 U19 SWSC SHELDRAKE, Tucker  
13 13 U21 AVSC PERKINS, Tanner  
14 14 U21 SSCV HEAYDON, Henry  
15 15 U21 CU FAUSA, Louis Gustav  
16 16 U19 SSP OWENS, Cam  
17 17 U21 DU PUCKETT, Cole  
18 18 SR CMC PIGUILLEM, Sergi  
19 19 U19 SSP POULTER, Jay  
20 20 U19 SSP PUCKETT, Cooper  
21 22 SR SSCV WILSON, Matthew  
22 23 U19 SSCV HOLM, Fletcher  
23 24 U21 CU SEYMOUR, Chase  
24 25 U21 CAN TEMERTZOGLOU, Zachary  
25 26 U19 SSP SIMON, Jordan  
26 27 U19 SSCV UNKOVSKOY, Nicholas  
27 28 U21 GIL DEKKO, Zachary  
28 29 U21 SSP SMITH, Cam  
29 30 U19 SSP FLANIGAN, Bode  
30 31 U19 SUM PALMQUIST, Camden  
31 32 U19 SSP WELCH, Charles  
32 33 U21 AVSC PALMER, Wyatt  
33 34 SR CU KELSEY, Sky  
34 35 U21 SSP RAINVILLE, Dominic  
35 36 U19 CAN BLANDFORD, Kyle  
36 37 U19 LSC DOHR, Peter  
37 38 U21 SSP KAGAN, Kyle  
38 39 U19 SSP NOLAN, Alec  
39 40 SR EAST 1WRIGHT, Spencer  
40 41 U21 CAN DUNN, Logan  
41 42 U21 AVSC CROMER, Greyson  
42 43 SR CMC NGUYEN, Louis  
43 44 U21 AVSC DALTON, Luc  
44 45 U19 SSCV REICH, Jack  
45 46 U19 SSCV POWELL, Appollo  
46 47 SR SVSEF SNYDER, Will  
47 48 U21 CAN MOLESKY, Daniel  
48 49 U19 SSP PARYS, Maxx  
49 50 U19 SSCV KOHLHOFER, Sebastian  
50 51 U19 WEST 4TURNER, Teagan  
51 52 U21 SBSTA BARNWELL, Gunnar  
52 53 U19 SSP CROCE, Owen  
53 54 U19 AVSC THOMAS, Tyler  
54 55 U19 SSCV PACKER, Samuel  
55 56 U19 PCSS ROGERS, Jakob  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved