U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COPPER MOUNTAIN COLORADO SKI CUP GS -- MEN 1 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 1/24/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U21 SSP RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Noah 56 57 U21 SSP WEINER, Louis
2 2 SR DU LANE, Tristan 57 58 U19 CAN NEYLAN, Benjamin
3 3 SR CU RYAN, Bobby 58 59 U19 SSP ROTH, Laiken
4 4 SR UU BIRKNER DE MIGUEL, To 59 60 U19 SVSEF SNYDER, Charlie
5 5 SR CU BIRKNER, Alexander 60 61 U19 SSCV WASSERMAN, William
6 6 U21 UU NORMANNSETH, Wilhelm 61 62 U19 SSCV ANDRIE, Stanley
7 7 SR NZL DERWIN, Colbey 62 63 U19 AVSC WEINBERG, Asher
8 8 SR AUS MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Louis 63 64 U19 BKH NELSON, Joshua
9 9 U21 CU BERVY, Max 64 65 U19 SSCV KIRWOOD, Nick
10 10 SR CAN MCCONVILLE, Patrick 65 66 U19 SSP CROSSEN, Connor
11 11 SR CU FOREJTEK, Filip 66 67 U19 SSCV FLAHERTY, William C.
12 12 SR CU YOUNG, Joseph 67 68 U19 SWSC SHELDRAKE, Tucker
13 13 U21 AVSC PERKINS, Tanner
14 14 U21 SSCV HEAYDON, Henry
15 15 U21 CU FAUSA, Louis Gustav
16 16 U19 SSP OWENS, Cam
17 17 U21 DU PUCKETT, Cole
18 18 SR CMC PIGUILLEM, Sergi
19 19 U19 SSP POULTER, Jay
20 20 U19 SSP PUCKETT, Cooper
21 22 SR SSCV WILSON, Matthew
22 23 U19 SSCV HOLM, Fletcher
23 24 U21 CU SEYMOUR, Chase
24 25 U21 CAN TEMERTZOGLOU, Zachary
25 26 U19 SSP SIMON, Jordan
26 27 U19 SSCV UNKOVSKOY, Nicholas
27 28 U21 GIL DEKKO, Zachary
28 29 U21 SSP SMITH, Cam
29 30 U19 SSP FLANIGAN, Bode
30 31 U19 SUM PALMQUIST, Camden
31 32 U19 SSP WELCH, Charles
32 33 U21 AVSC PALMER, Wyatt
33 34 SR CU KELSEY, Sky
34 35 U21 SSP RAINVILLE, Dominic
35 36 U19 CAN BLANDFORD, Kyle
36 37 U19 LSC DOHR, Peter
37 38 U21 SSP KAGAN, Kyle
38 39 U19 SSP NOLAN, Alec
39 40 SR EAST 1WRIGHT, Spencer
40 41 U21 CAN DUNN, Logan
41 42 U21 AVSC CROMER, Greyson
42 43 SR CMC NGUYEN, Louis
43 44 U21 AVSC DALTON, Luc
44 45 U19 SSCV REICH, Jack
45 46 U19 SSCV POWELL, Appollo
46 47 SR SVSEF SNYDER, Will
47 48 U21 CAN MOLESKY, Daniel
48 49 U19 SSP PARYS, Maxx
49 50 U19 SSCV KOHLHOFER, Sebastian
50 51 U19 WEST 4TURNER, Teagan
51 52 U21 SBSTA BARNWELL, Gunnar
52 53 U19 SSP CROCE, Owen
53 54 U19 AVSC THOMAS, Tyler
54 55 U19 SSCV PACKER, Samuel
55 56 U19 PCSS ROGERS, Jakob
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com