Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Start List SBST U12¹
SBST Intrasquad 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Sugar Bowl Resort
1/23/2021 11:15 AM

U12 RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2021                    Page 1 
 
SBST Intrasquad 1 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 
 
CLASS : U12Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 142 U12Bo Micha Mason Ayers 50.30 (1) 51.18 (1) 1:41.48 (1) 
2 145 U12Bo Micha Jackson Fossum 54.54 (3) 53.99 (2) 1:48.53 (2) 
3 143 U12Bo Micha Dominic Bourdeau 54.44 (2) 54.87 (3) 1:49.31 (3) 
4 125 U12Bo Nick Jamison Pfeister 57.35 (4) 59.17 (5) 1:56.52 (4) 
5 136 U12Bo Anna Sawyer Stever 57.45 (5) 59.16 (4) 1:56.61 (5) 
6 123 U12Bo Nick Will Baily 1:03.88 (8) 1:05.29 (7) 2:09.17 (6) 
7 135 U12Bo Anna Carl Henry Kamp 58.67 (6) 1:10.86 (11) 2:09.53 (7) 
8 133 U12Bo Austi Miles Pfeister 1:05.68 (9) 1:06.79 (8) 2:12.47 (8) 
9 138 U12Bo Anna Miles Krepelka 1:06.80 (10) 1:09.85 (10) 2:16.65 (9) 
10 137 U12Bo Anna Ryan Russo 59.33 (7) 1:24.17 (16) 2:23.50 (10) 
11 126 U12Bo Nick Griffin Tuscano 1:07.25 (11) 1:17.73 (14) 2:24.98 (11) 
12 124 U12Bo Nick Keita Toba 1:12.73 (12) 1:15.45 (12) 2:28.18 (12) 
13 119 U12Bo Bryan Alexander McNeil 1:15.92 (13) 1:17.40 (13) 2:33.32 (13) 
14 117 U12Bo Bryan Vincenzo Degioanni 1:24.90 (14) 1:24.06 (15) 2:48.96 (14) 
15 144 U12Bo Micha Jonah Peyzner DNF 1:03.46 (6) 
16 132 U12Bo Austi Austin Sidore DNF 1:06.86 (9) 
17 105 U12Bo Alex/ Stewart Walker DNS DNS 
18 106 U12Bo Alex/ William Dolan DNS DNS 
19 112 U12Bo Mike Bryan Colletti DNS DNS 
20 113 U12Bo Mike Max Ebbel DNS DNS 
21 116 U12Bo Bryan Derby Damner DNS DNS 
22 118 U12Bo Bryan Dylan Wallway DNS DNS 
23 120 U12Bo Bryan Christian Xia DNS DNS 
24 127 U12Bo Nick Matthew Spokes DNS DNS 
25 131 U12Bo Austi Ethen Cohen DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U12Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 U12Gi Micha Autumn Strusinski 54.78 (2) 54.74 (1) 1:49.52 (1) 
2 140 U12Gi Micha Jaidyn Service 54.54 (1) 55.10 (2) 1:49.64 (2) 
3 129 U12Gi Austi Adrienne McMahon 1:02.09 (3) 1:05.86 (3) 2:07.95 (3) 
4 134 U12Gi Anna Stella Dallas 1:08.06 (5) 1:06.68 (4) 2:14.74 (4) 
5 128 U12Gi Austi Lynnmarie Wang 1:09.91 (6) 1:10.19 (5) 2:20.10 (5) 
6 121 U12Gi Nick Sophie Blank 1:15.13 (8) 1:15.71 (6) 2:30.84 (6) 
7 130 U12Gi Austi Preston Stephens 1:14.95 (7) 1:16.95 (7) 2:31.90 (7) 
8 115 U12Gi Bryan Abby Wagner 1:27.47 (9) 1:24.34 (8) 2:51.81 (8) 
9 107 U12Gi Mike Marianna Maffia 1:29.35 (10) 1:34.18 (10) 3:03.53 (9) 
10 109 U12Gi Mike Rose Klein 1:31.95 (11) 1:32.12 (9) 3:04.07 (10) 
11 122 U12Gi Nick Josephine Degioann 1:32.99 (12) 1:37.27 (11) 3:10.26 (11) 
12 104 U12Gi Alex/ Swanle Kopatsy 1:35.42 (13) 1:37.64 (12) 3:13.06 (12) 
13 108 U12Gi Mike Blue Lysakowska 1:41.61 (14) 1:37.85 (13) 3:19.46 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2021 12:58:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved