Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
U12 RESULTS¹
SBST Intrasquad 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Sugar Bowl Resort
1/23/2021 11:15 AM

Start List SBST U12¹print

                             START LIST  1/23/2021                        Page 1 
 
SBST Intrasquad 1  
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team  
__________________________________________________________________  
1 100 Lucy Green U12Girls Alex/Sean  
2 101 Sienna Karlen U12Girls Alex/Sean  
3 102 Una Lysakowska U12Girls Alex/Sean  
4 103 Harper Ferrone U12Girls Alex/Sean  
5 104 Swanle Kopatsy U12Girls Alex/Sean  
6 105 Stewart Walker U12Boys Alex/Sean  
7 106 William Dolan U12Boys Alex/Sean  
8 107 Marianna Maffia U12Girls Mike Sidor  
9 108 Blue Lysakowska U12Girls Mike Sidor  
10 109 Rose Klein U12Girls Mike Sidor  
11 110 Sadie Post U12Girls Mike Sidor  
12 111 Sydney Money U12Girls Mike Sidor  
13 112 Bryan Colletti U12Boys Mike Sidor  
14 113 Max Ebbel U12Boys Mike Sidor  
15 114 Elise Calderon U12Girls Bryan Walker  
16 115 Abby Wagner U12Girls Bryan Walker  
17 116 Derby Damner U12Boys Bryan Walker  
18 117 Vincenzo Degioanni U12Boys Bryan Walker  
19 118 Dylan Wallway U12Boys Bryan Walker  
20 119 Alexander McNeil U12Boys Bryan Walker  
21 120 Christian Xia U12Boys Bryan Walker  
22 121 Sophie Blank U12Girls Nick Cohee  
23 122 Josephine Degioanni U12Girls Nick Cohee  
24 123 Will Baily U12Boys Nick Cohee  
25 124 Keita Toba U12Boys Nick Cohee  
26 125 Jamison Pfeister U12Boys Nick Cohee  
27 126 Griffin Tuscano U12Boys Nick Cohee  
28 127 Matthew Spokes U12Boys Nick Cohee  
29 128 Lynnmarie Wang U12Girls Austin Murtha  
30 129 Adrienne McMahon U12Girls Austin Murtha  
31 130 Preston Stephens U12Girls Austin Murtha  
32 131 Ethen Cohen U12Boys Austin Murtha  
33 132 Austin Sidore U12Boys Austin Murtha  
34 133 Miles Pfeister U12Boys Austin Murtha  
35 134 Stella Dallas U12Girls Anna Cole  
36 135 Carl Henry Kamp U12Boys Anna Cole  
37 136 Sawyer Stever U12Boys Anna Cole  
38 137 Ryan Russo U12Boys Anna Cole  
39 138 Miles Krepelka U12Boys Anna Cole  
40 139 Autumn Strusinski U12Girls Michael Thomas  
41 140 Jaidyn Service U12Girls Michael Thomas  
42 141 Tessa Urban U12Girls Michael Thomas  
43 142 Mason Ayers U12Boys Michael Thomas  
44 143 Dominic Bourdeau U12Boys Michael Thomas  
45 144 Jonah Peyzner U12Boys Michael Thomas  
46 145 Jackson Fossum U12Boys Michael Thomas  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2021 8:18:38 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved