Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC3 Boys SL Individ¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/21/2021 6:45 PM

LMC3 Boys Team Resul¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2021                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL  
January 21, 2021 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain  
BOYS LMC SL  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : HS Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 A Connor Truman 43.11 (1) 42.45 (1) 1:25.56 (1) 1 * 
63 A Cal Benjamin 44.22 (2) 49.00 (7) 1:33.22 (2) 2 * 
67 A Ian Davis 48.64 (7) 48.29 (6) 1:36.93 (5) 5 * 
70 A Robbie Gillette 46.72 (3) 50.64 (10 1:37.36 (6) 6 * 
74 A Liam Ransford 50.88 (9) 51.34 (11 1:42.22 (7) 7 
62 A Luke Baker 52.51 (10 50.13 (9) 1:42.64 (9) 9 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 A Aiden Peters 47.16 (5) 47.77 (4) 1:34.93 (3) 3 * 
56 A Corbin Murphy 46.94 (4) 48.04 (5) 1:34.98 (4) 4 * 
58 A Julian Ahluwalia 48.48 (6) 59.74 (17 1:48.22 (12) 12 * 
55 A Shane Pilate 1:12.44 (19 46.34 (2) 1:58.78 (17) 17 * 
59 A Garrett Decker 1:00.99 (17 1:02.37 (20 2:03.36 (18) 18 
60 A Tyler Winoweicki 1:11.03 (18 1:10.30 (21 2:21.33 (19) 19 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 A Jack Bemis 49.89 (8) 52.72 (13 1:42.61 (8) 8 * 
30 A Jed Turcott 56.50 (15 47.57 (3) 1:44.07 (10) 10 * 
19 A Josh Schultz 54.21 (12 52.45 (12 1:46.66 (11) 11 * 
28 A Jack Kita 55.53 (14 58.24 (16 1:53.77 (14) 14 * 
22 A Garrrett Bemis 52.91 (11 1:02.31 (19 1:55.22 (15) 15 
25 A Jack Herzog DSQ 49.18 (8) 25 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
96 A Trevor Cvitcovitch 54.78 (13 54.63 (15 1:49.41 (13) 13 * 
91 A Teauge Hartman 58.15 (16 1:00.35 (18 1:58.50 (16) 16 * 
904 A Kale Black 1:13.83 (20 1:13.72 (22 2:27.55 (20) 20 * 
902 A Alex Cole 1:18.90 (21 1:17.68 (23 2:36.58 (21) 21 * 
93 A Trevor Kline-Johns DNF 53.97 (14 25 
92 A Anthony Fisher DNF DNS 25 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 8:03:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved