Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC3 Boys Team Resul¹
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/21/2021 6:45 PM

LMC3 Boys SL Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL  
January 21, 2021 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain  
BOYS LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 43.11 (1) 42.45 (1) 1:25.56 (1)  
2 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 44.22 (2) 49.00 (7) 1:33.22 (2)  
3 57 A GNA Aiden Peters 47.16 (5) 47.77 (4) 1:34.93 (3)  
4 56 A GNA Corbin Murphy 46.94 (4) 48.04 (5) 1:34.98 (4)  
5 67 A HS Ian Davis 48.64 (7) 48.29 (6) 1:36.93 (5)  
6 70 A HS Robbie Gillette 46.72 (3) 50.64 (10) 1:37.36 (6)  
7 74 A HS Liam Ransford 50.88 (9) 51.34 (11) 1:42.22 (7)  
8 18 A CHX Jack Bemis 49.89 (8) 52.72 (13) 1:42.61 (8)  
9 62 A HS Luke Baker 52.51 (10) 50.13 (9) 1:42.64 (9)  
10 30 A CHX Jed Turcott 56.50 (15) 47.57 (3) 1:44.07 (10) 
11 19 A CHX Josh Schultz 54.21 (12) 52.45 (12) 1:46.66 (11) 
12 58 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 48.48 (6) 59.74 (17) 1:48.22 (12) 
13 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitcovitch 54.78 (13) 54.63 (15) 1:49.41 (13) 
14 28 A CHX Jack Kita 55.53 (14) 58.24 (16) 1:53.77 (14) 
15 22 A CHX Garrrett Bemis 52.91 (11) 1:02.31 (19) 1:55.22 (15) 
16 91 A GRY Teauge Hartman 58.15 (16) 1:00.35 (18) 1:58.50 (16) 
17 55 A GNA Shane Pilate 1:12.44 (19) 46.34 (2) 1:58.78 (17) 
18 59 A GNA Garrett Decker 1:00.99 (17) 1:02.37 (20) 2:03.36 (18) 
19 60 A GNA Tyler Winoweicki 1:11.03 (18) 1:10.30 (21) 2:21.33 (19) 
20 904 A GRY Kale Black 1:13.83 (20) 1:13.72 (22) 2:27.55 (20) 
21 902 A GRY Alex Cole 1:18.90 (21) 1:17.68 (23) 2:36.58 (21) 
22 25 A CHX Jack Herzog DSQ 49.18 (8)  
23 93 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns DNF 53.97 (14)  
24 92 A GRY Anthony Fisher DNF DNS  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 B HS Jackson Deegan 51.71 (1) 51.20 (1) 1:42.91 (1)  
2 65 B HS Beck Brearly 52.71 (2) 51.39 (2) 1:44.10 (2)  
3 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 54.98 (3) 55.45 (4) 1:50.43 (3)  
4 24 B CHX Henry Herzog 56.45 (6) 56.24 (5) 1:52.69 (4)  
5 66 B HS Jordan Bussey 55.58 (5) 57.99 (6) 1:53.57 (5)  
6 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 55.54 (4) 58.31 (7) 1:53.85 (6)  
7 71 B HS Jackson Breckenfel 59.94 (7) 58.93 (8) 1:58.87 (7)  
8 64 B HS Grandt Backus 1:34.22 (9) 53.42 (3) 2:27.64 (8)  
9 94 B GRY Landen Arredendo 1:19.74 (8) 1:18.98 (9) 2:38.72 (9)  
10 68 B HS Jacob Drayer DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 8:03:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved