Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC3 Girls SL Team r¹
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/21/2021 5:00 PM

LMC3 Girls SL Indivi¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL  
January 21, 2021 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain  
Girls LMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 46.29 (2) 47.73 (1) 1:34.02 (1)  
2 7 A BC Taylor Stockwell 46.04 (1) 48.09 (2) 1:34.13 (2)  
3 17 A CVX Kate Klinger 46.97 (3) 48.54 (3) 1:35.51 (3)  
4 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 49.55 (4) 51.39 (7) 1:40.94 (4)  
5 57 A GNA Emma Clark 49.66 (5) 51.31 (6) 1:40.97 (5)  
6 66 A HS Maren Matthews 51.52 (10) 51.15 (5) 1:42.67 (6)  
7 9 A BC Ella Doumanian 51.26 (8) 51.91 (8) 1:43.17 (7)  
8 54 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 51.00 (7) 52.84 (10) 1:43.84 (8)  
9 58 A GNA Abbey Schurg 51.48 (9) 53.53 (11) 1:45.01 (9)  
10 63 A HS Jordan Drayer 53.05 (12) 52.76 (9) 1:45.81 (10) 
11 95 A GRY Nellie Olson 53.20 (13) 53.56 (12) 1:46.76 (11) 
12 93 A GRY Madi Williams 54.00 (14) 55.54 (14) 1:49.54 (12) 
13 5 A BC Lily Brya 56.12 (15) 56.56 (15) 1:52.68 (13) 
14 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 56.19 (16) 56.89 (16) 1:53.08 (14) 
15 18 A CVX Clare Scholten 59.31 (17) 55.39 (13) 1:54.70 (15) 
16 56 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 49.83 (6) 1:04.87 (22) 1:54.70 (15) 
17 59 A GNA Dani Cronin 1:00.09 (19) 58.68 (17) 1:58.77 (17) 
18 6 A BC Stella Grandy 1:00.02 (18) 1:00.59 (19) 2:00.61 (18) 
19 97 A GRY Luna Gauthier 1:00.99 (20) 59.73 (18) 2:00.72 (19) 
20 70 A HS Kyra Shouldice 52.61 (11) 1:13.81 (26) 2:06.42 (20) 
21 21 A CVX Delaney Boehm 1:03.96 (21) 1:04.72 (21) 2:08.68 (21) 
22 8 A BC Sophie Bergquist 1:07.95 (22) 1:07.00 (23) 2:14.95 (22) 
23 24 A CVX Anna Haf 1:12.60 (24) 1:08.72 (24) 2:21.32 (23) 
24 22 A CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:11.99 (23) 1:10.18 (25) 2:22.17 (24) 
25 96 A GRY Edith Boik 1:44.73 (25) 1:04.28 (20) 2:49.01 (25) 
26 67 A HS Briana Goldsmith DNF 51.02 (4)  
27 55 A GNA Liesl Stellin DNF DNF  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 B GNA Abigail Barbas 1:03.56 (2) 59.98 (1) 2:03.54 (1)  
2 71 B HS Kaia Thompson 1:01.62 (1) 1:02.12 (2) 2:03.74 (2)  
3 65 B HS Madeleine DeBord-P 1:43.95 (3) 1:05.12 (3) 2:49.07 (3)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 6:09:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved