page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results LMC3 Girls SL Indivi¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/21/2021 5:00 PM
LMC3 Girls SL Team r¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/21/2021 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference Girls SL
January 21, 2021 LMC3 @ Boyne Mountain
Girls LMC SL
Current Class : A
Team : HS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
64 A Katelyn Drayer 46.29 (2) 47.73 (1) 1:34.02 (1) 1 *
66 A Maren Matthews 51.52 (10 51.15 (5) 1:42.67 (6) 6 *
63 A Jordan Drayer 53.05 (12 52.76 (9) 1:45.81 (10) 10 *
62 A Bella Balistreri 56.19 (16 56.89 (16 1:53.08 (14) 14 *
70 A Kyra Shouldice 52.61 (11 1:13.81 (26 2:06.42 (20) 20
67 A Briana Goldsmith DNF 51.02 (4) 28
Team : GNA Total Points : 37.5 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
57 A Emma Clark 49.66 (5) 51.31 (6) 1:40.97 (5) 5 *
54 A Ellen Roggenbeck 51.00 (7) 52.84 (10 1:43.84 (8) 8 *
58 A Abbey Schurg 51.48 (9) 53.53 (11 1:45.01 (9) 9 *
56 A Miriam Ahluwalia 49.83 (6) 1:04.87 (22 1:54.70 (15)15.5 *
59 A Dani Cronin 1:00.09 (19 58.68 (17 1:58.77 (17) 17
55 A Liesl Stellin DNF DNF 28
Team : BC Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 A Taylor Stockwell 46.04 (1) 48.09 (2) 1:34.13 (2) 2 *
9 A Ella Doumanian 51.26 (8) 51.91 (8) 1:43.17 (7) 7 *
5 A Lily Brya 56.12 (15 56.56 (15 1:52.68 (13) 13 *
6 A Stella Grandy 1:00.02 (18 1:00.59 (19 2:00.61 (18) 18 *
8 A Sophie Bergquist 1:07.95 (22 1:07.00 (23 2:14.95 (22) 22
Team : GRY Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
99 A Ellie Wagner 49.55 (4) 51.39 (7) 1:40.94 (4) 4 *
95 A Nellie Olson 53.20 (13 53.56 (12 1:46.76 (11) 11 *
93 A Madi Williams 54.00 (14 55.54 (14 1:49.54 (12) 12 *
97 A Luna Gauthier 1:00.99 (20 59.73 (18 2:00.72 (19) 19 *
96 A Edith Boik 1:44.73 (25 1:04.28 (20 2:49.01 (25) 25
Team : CVX Total Points : 62.5 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
17 A Kate Klinger 46.97 (3) 48.54 (3) 1:35.51 (3) 3 *
18 A Clare Scholten 59.31 (17 55.39 (13 1:54.70 (15)15.5 *
21 A Delaney Boehm 1:03.96 (21 1:04.72 (21 2:08.68 (21) 21 *
24 A Anna Haf 1:12.60 (24 1:08.72 (24 2:21.32 (23) 23 *
22 A Kelsey Wiatrolik 1:11.99 (23 1:10.18 (25 2:22.17 (24) 24
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2021 6:06:06 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report