page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Sunapee HS Boys SL T¹ Sunapee HS Girls GS¹ Sunapee HS Boys GS T¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/13/2021 12:30 PM
Sunapee HS Girls SL¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/13/2021 Page 1
HS Race Girls SL 1/13/21
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Hanover Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
32 Lilly Clapp 36.46 (1) 36.48 (2) 1:12.94 (1) 100.0
33 Ella Goodney 37.14 (5) 36.78 (3) 1:13.92 (2) 99.0
35 Lia Naughton 37.42 (9) 37.14 (5) 1:14.56 (4) 97.0
31 Katie Stannard 37.55 (10 37.55 (10 1:15.10 (5) 96.0
36 Ashley Cotter 38.26 (15 37.99 (14 1:16.25 (6)
38 Virginia Adams 40.16 (20 40.46 (21 1:20.62 (10)
37 Maeve Crowley 43.63 (25 43.45 (24 1:27.08 (12)
34 Casey McGuire 37.25 (8) 1:30.39 (52 2:07.64 (26)
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 Sam Meier 36.78 (3) 37.68 (13 1:14.46 (3) 98.0
18 Ella Wieser 37.56 (12 38.71 (16 1:16.27 (7) 95.0
13 Holly Hoyt 37.20 (7) 39.57 (19 1:16.77 (8) 94.0
16 Halle Kozak 39.44 (18 39.36 (17 1:18.80 (9) 93.0
12 Sumaj Billin 45.55 (29 41.07 (22 1:26.62 (11)
14 Taylor Maine 44.84 (28 46.95 (32 1:31.79 (15)
15 Zea McGarr 47.89 (34 50.49 (41 1:38.38 (19)
19 Sophie Collins 43.35 (23 1:05.08 (51 1:48.43 (23)
17 Vivyin McGarr
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 Izzy Holmes 45.55 (29 45.73 (31 1:31.28 (14) 91.0
3 Lilia Klingler 47.69 (33 49.19 (39 1:36.88 (16) 90.0
4 Madeline Maughan 50.44 (40 51.69 (43 1:42.13 (20) 87.0
7 Ally Duval 50.70 (42 52.86 (45 1:43.56 (21) 86.0
8 Steph Elrick 56.79 (47 57.88 (48 1:54.67 (24)
6 Annie Higginbotham 58.99 (49 1:04.19 (50 2:03.18 (25)
1 Clara Locke
5 Meggie Haley
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 Krista Miner 44.22 (27 44.19 (26 1:28.41 (13) 92.0
24 Emma McNally 48.23 (35 48.76 (36 1:36.99 (17) 89.0
21 Natalie Austin 48.94 (37 49.03 (38 1:37.97 (18) 88.0
25 Delia Leslie 52.86 (45 52.01 (44 1:44.87 (22) 85.0
20 Brie Hughlock
22 Lyla Holobowicz
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2021 3:07:50 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report