page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Sunapee HS Girls SL¹ Sunapee HS Boys SL T¹ Sunapee HS Girls GS¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/13/2021 12:30 PM
Sunapee HS Boys GS T¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/13/2021 Page 1
HS Race Boys GS 1/13/21
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Hanover Total Points : 391.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
86 Joseph Davis 23.85 (3) 23.83 (2) 47.68 (1) 100.0
90 Theodore Rith 24.37 (7) 23.95 (4) 48.32 (3) 98.0
82 Zane Shiffman 24.41 (8) 24.43 (9) 48.84 (4) 97.0
88 Adam Goodney 24.53 (12 24.45 (11 48.98 (5) 96.0
80 Wesley Stocken 25.34 (19 24.44 (10 49.78 (8)
81 Pierce Hamlin 25.06 (14 25.15 (16 50.21 (9)
89 Samuel Loescher 26.16 (32 25.65 (20 51.81 (12)
84 Ian Keefe 26.03 (27 26.15 (31 52.18 (16)
83 Owen Stannard 26.61 (39 26.13 (30 52.74 (18)
87 Cameron Forbush 26.82 (43 26.78 (41 53.60 (21)
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
41 Will Chapin 25.07 (15 24.57 (13 49.64 (6) 95.0
43 Andrew Zankel 25.80 (23 25.73 (22 51.53 (11) 93.0
46 Conrad Mollano 25.84 (25 26.07 (29 51.91 (13) 92.0
42 Ben Berliner 26.28 (33 25.81 (24 52.09 (14) 91.0
45 Harrison Wilson 26.33 (35 27.12 (47 53.45 (20)
44 Lincoln Wilson 28.27 (56 28.29 (57 56.56 (27)
47 Cameron Bassett 28.50 (59 28.98 (61 57.48 (30)
48 Josh Duval 28.65 (60 29.56 (64 58.21 (31)
151 Jonah Klingler 29.38 (62 30.79 (75 1:00.17 (33)
49 Garret Fitzgerald 30.77 (73 31.02 (76 1:01.79 (37)
50 Drew Haley 35.32 (84 36.44 (85 1:11.76 (41)
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
61 John Roth 24.27 (6) 23.99 (5) 48.26 (2) 99.0
63 Bret Salvitti 26.89 (44 25.27 (18 52.16 (15) 90.0
68 Ian McNally 26.31 (34 26.71 (40 53.02 (19) 88.0
66 Jack Holobowicz 26.42 (36 27.40 (50 53.82 (22) 87.0
72 Finn Flint 27.00 (45 27.08 (46 54.08 (23)
69 Aaron Bennett 27.26 (48 27.46 (52 54.72 (25)
73 Will Sencabaugh 27.80 (54 27.42 (51 55.22 (26)
64 Jackson Scheele 28.46 (58 28.16 (55 56.62 (28)
70 Lucien Osborne 29.51 (63 30.64 (72 1:00.15 (32)
65 Jonah Flint 30.23 (71 29.97 (68 1:00.20 (34)
71 David Flater 30.11 (69 31.18 (77 1:01.29 (36)
62 Kaeden Hughlock DNF 26.60 (38
60 Jackson Cooney DNF DNF
67 Ben Tyler 30.17 (70
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2021 12:48:22 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report