Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹Team Scoring
ND YSL Champs - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
3/13/2020 11:00 AM

Overall Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ND YSL CHAMPS GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0560  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM MARCH 13, 2020 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 143 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 1:10.15 1:06.92 2:17.07 
17 146 N6659552 Albrecht, Cody SRSEF/07 1:10.34 1:10.17 2:20.51 
18 145 N6998699 Hamrick, Ely BSSEF/07 1:11.18 1:11.29 2:22.47 
19 129 N6931416 Bougard Duncan, Diego WMRT/09 1:13.10 1:12.70 2:25.80 
20 108 N6848761 Swain, Weston BSSEF/11 1:11.99 1:17.19 2:29.18 
21 148 N6997229 Lammers, Leland BSSEF/06 1:16.74 1:13.73 2:30.47 
22 116 N6878001 Stephenson, Jackson BSF/11 1:16.49 1:14.47 2:30.96 
23 140 N6714403 Albrecht, Jacob SRSEF/09 1:17.45 1:14.52 2:31.97 
24 126 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 1:15.88 1:17.73 2:33.61 
25 120 N6722094 Stiegemeier, Tannar SRSEF/10 1:16.02 1:18.97 2:34.99 
26 149 N6930779 Buchta, Ben DSEF/07 1:17.86 1:17.99 2:35.85 
27 130 N6831383 Murgatroy, Wyatt BSF/09 1:17.35 1:20.12 2:37.47 
28 124 N6793706 Preator, Bruce SRSEF/09 1:21.84 1:19.50 2:41.34 
29 118 N6791475 Klug, Gus BSSEF/11 1:19.87 1:21.82 2:41.69 
30 119 N6983901 Sage, Brady BHST/10 1:25.31 1:23.70 2:49.01 
31 137 N6818854 Fromm, Bode BHST/08 1:25.25 1:24.90 2:50.15 
32 111 N6834370 Erickson, Shay SRSEF/11 1:23.50 1:27.87 2:51.37 
33 106 N6894352 Peck, Alex BHST/11 1:25.79 1:26.51 2:52.30 
34 109 N6938510 Walkup, Sky BSSEF/11 1:25.27 1:27.99 2:53.26 
35 110 N6763849 Dettori, Erik BSF/11 1:25.52 1:27.84 2:53.36 
36 128 N6872315 Cammack, Jackson BHST/08 1:27.62 1:28.16 2:55.78 
37 117 N6894631 Newman, Graham BHST/11 1:30.55 1:28.69 2:59.24 
38 112 N6937691 Amrine, Maddux DSEF/10 1:26.22 1:38.19 3:04.41 
39 144 N6818829 Fromm, Osten BHST/06 1:36.90 1:34.31 3:11.21 
40 103 N6875507 Schreiner, Michael BSSEF/12 1:31.72 1:40.08 3:11.80 
41 102 N6931873 Hardan, Ethan BSSEF/12 1:30.79 1:43.29 3:14.08 
42 113 N6800104 Lewis, Vladimir BHST/11 1:39.42 1:37.23 3:16.65 
43 115 N6956162 Groshart, Gavin SRSEF/11 1:38.55 1:39.98 3:18.53 
44 104 N6982322 Giuseffi, Jackson BHST/13 1:44.27 1:43.51 3:27.78 
45 107 N7008551 Brinkman, Colton BHST/10 1:44.66 1:52.39 3:37.05 
46 101 N6982392 Pivonka, Trask BHST/13 1:56.75 2:02.77 3:59.52 
47 105 N6947432 Jobman, Fitz BHST/13 2:16.75 2:12.93 4:29.68 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
13-03-20 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM1520 N0560 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved