Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
WR U16 Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/14/2020 8:50 AM

Revised Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:50 / 11:15 3/14/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 56 56 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell  
2 2 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 57 57 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi  
3 3 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 58 58 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole  
4 4 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 59 59 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler  
5 5 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac 60 60 IMD SD Holdaway, Max  
6 6 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils 61 61 IMD RM Stearns, Frank  
7 7 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 62 62 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil  
8 8 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 63 63 IMD JHSC McGee, Nico  
9 9 IMD RM Hoffman, Harry 64 64 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah  
10 10 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 65 65 IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen  
11 11 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 66 66 FW SVST Gemme, Luke  
12 12 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 67 67 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson  
13 13 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 68 68 IMD PSRA Howell, Zachary  
14 14 FW SVST Mack, Declan 69 69 ND WMRT Keim, Carson  
15 15 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter 70 70 IMD RM Siegal, Matt  
16 16 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 71 71 IMD SB Brown, Oscar  
17 17 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 72 72 IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert  
18 18 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian 73 73 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody  
19 19 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie 74 74 PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander  
20 20 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 75 75 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett  
21 21 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 76 76 IMD RM Bolus, Preston  
22 22 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen 77 77 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel  
23 23 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 78 78 FW MMST Lackey, Jack  
24 24 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen 79 79 IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon  
25 25 AK ASC Horrigan, James 80 80 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie  
26 26 ND MSEF Surber, Clayton 81 81 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben  
27 27 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse 82 82 ND WMRT Fox, Burke  
28 28 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy 83 83 IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy  
29 29 FW SVST Gajar, Toby 84 84 FW SVST Morken, David  
30 30 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop  
31 31 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell  
32 32 FW MMST Gumins, Parker  
33 33 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy  
34 34 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford  
35 35 IMD SD Jarvie, Max  
36 36 FW SVST Roth, Jason  
37 37 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn  
38 38 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett  
39 39 FW SSRT Williams, Nate  
40 40 IMD SB Stone, Connor  
41 41 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan  
42 42 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick  
43 43 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack  
44 44 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver  
45 45 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton  
46 46 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus  
47 47 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke  
48 48 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon  
49 49 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai  
50 50 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon  
51 51 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel  
52 52 FW SVST Lawrence, David  
53 53 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake  
54 54 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor  
55 55 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved