U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:50 / 11:15 3/14/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 56 56 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell
2 2 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 57 57 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi
3 3 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 58 58 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole
4 4 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 59 59 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler
5 5 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac 60 60 IMD SD Holdaway, Max
6 6 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils 61 61 IMD RM Stearns, Frank
7 7 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 62 62 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil
8 8 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 63 63 IMD JHSC McGee, Nico
9 9 IMD RM Hoffman, Harry 64 64 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah
10 10 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 65 65 IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen
11 11 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 66 66 FW SVST Gemme, Luke
12 12 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 67 67 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson
13 13 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 68 68 IMD PSRA Howell, Zachary
14 14 FW SVST Mack, Declan 69 69 ND WMRT Keim, Carson
15 15 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter 70 70 IMD RM Siegal, Matt
16 16 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 71 71 IMD SB Brown, Oscar
17 17 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 72 72 IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert
18 18 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian 73 73 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody
19 19 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie 74 74 PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander
20 20 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 75 75 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett
21 21 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 76 76 IMD RM Bolus, Preston
22 22 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen 77 77 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel
23 23 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 78 78 FW MMST Lackey, Jack
24 24 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen 79 79 IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon
25 25 AK ASC Horrigan, James 80 80 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie
26 26 ND MSEF Surber, Clayton 81 81 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben
27 27 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse 82 82 ND WMRT Fox, Burke
28 28 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy 83 83 IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy
29 29 FW SVST Gajar, Toby 84 84 FW SVST Morken, David
30 30 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop
31 31 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell
32 32 FW MMST Gumins, Parker
33 33 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy
34 34 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford
35 35 IMD SD Jarvie, Max
36 36 FW SVST Roth, Jason
37 37 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn
38 38 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett
39 39 FW SSRT Williams, Nate
40 40 IMD SB Stone, Connor
41 41 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan
42 42 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick
43 43 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack
44 44 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver
45 45 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton
46 46 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus
47 47 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke
48 48 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon
49 49 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai
50 50 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon
51 51 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel
52 52 FW SVST Lawrence, David
53 53 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake
54 54 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor
55 55 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com