Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unoffical Results¹
WR U16 Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/12/2020 11:40 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:40 / 13:50 3/12/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD RM Hoffman, Harry 56 56 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody  
2 2 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 57 57 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson  
3 3 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 58 58 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn  
4 4 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 59 59 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole  
5 5 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel 60 60 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon  
6 6 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 61 61 FW MMST Lackey, Jack  
7 7 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy 62 62 IMD PSRA Howell, Zachary  
8 8 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 63 63 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole  
9 9 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 64 64 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett  
10 10 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi 65 65 PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander  
11 11 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 66 66 IMD RM Siegal, Matt  
12 12 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie 67 67 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie  
13 13 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford 68 68 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor  
14 14 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan 69 69 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac  
15 15 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 70 70 ND WMRT Keim, Carson  
16 16 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick 71 71 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah  
17 17 FW MMST Gumins, Parker 72 72 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil  
18 18 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack 73 73 ND MSEF Surber, Clayton  
19 19 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 74 74*FW SVST Lawrence, David  
20 20 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 75 75*IMD RM Stearns, Frank  
21 21 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 76 76 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben  
22 22 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 77 77 IMD JHSC McGee, Nico  
23 23 FW SSRT Williams, Nate 78 78 IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert  
24 24 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 79 79*IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy  
25 25 ND WMRT Fox, Burke 80 80*IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen  
26 26 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian 81 81*IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon  
27 27 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell 82 82*IMD SB Brown, Oscar  
28 28 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 83 83 FW SVST Gemme, Luke  
29 29 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 84 84 FW SVST Mack, Declan  
30 30 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen  
31 31 FW SVST Gajar, Toby  
32 32 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop  
33 33 FW SVST Roth, Jason  
34 34 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen  
35 35 IMD SB Stone, Connor  
36 36 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai  
37 37 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus  
38 38 IMD SD Holdaway, Max  
39 39 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett  
40 40 AK ASC Horrigan, James  
41 41 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell  
42 42 FW SVST Morken, David  
43 43 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse  
44 44 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter  
45 45 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver  
46 46 IMD SD Jarvie, Max  
47 47 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake  
48 48 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils  
49 49 IMD RM Bolus, Preston  
50 50 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke  
51 51 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy  
52 52 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon  
53 53 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel  
54 54 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton  
55 55 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved