U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:40 / 13:50 3/12/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 IMD RM Hoffman, Harry 56 56 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody
2 2 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 57 57 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson
3 3 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 58 58 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn
4 4 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 59 59 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole
5 5 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel 60 60 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon
6 6 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 61 61 FW MMST Lackey, Jack
7 7 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy 62 62 IMD PSRA Howell, Zachary
8 8 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 63 63 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole
9 9 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 64 64 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett
10 10 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi 65 65 PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander
11 11 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 66 66 IMD RM Siegal, Matt
12 12 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie 67 67 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie
13 13 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford 68 68 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor
14 14 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan 69 69 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac
15 15 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 70 70 ND WMRT Keim, Carson
16 16 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick 71 71 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah
17 17 FW MMST Gumins, Parker 72 72 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil
18 18 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack 73 73 ND MSEF Surber, Clayton
19 19 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 74 74*FW SVST Lawrence, David
20 20 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 75 75*IMD RM Stearns, Frank
21 21 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 76 76 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben
22 22 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 77 77 IMD JHSC McGee, Nico
23 23 FW SSRT Williams, Nate 78 78 IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert
24 24 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 79 79*IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy
25 25 ND WMRT Fox, Burke 80 80*IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen
26 26 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian 81 81*IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon
27 27 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell 82 82*IMD SB Brown, Oscar
28 28 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 83 83 FW SVST Gemme, Luke
29 29 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 84 84 FW SVST Mack, Declan
30 30 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen
31 31 FW SVST Gajar, Toby
32 32 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop
33 33 FW SVST Roth, Jason
34 34 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen
35 35 IMD SB Stone, Connor
36 36 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai
37 37 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus
38 38 IMD SD Holdaway, Max
39 39 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett
40 40 AK ASC Horrigan, James
41 41 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell
42 42 FW SVST Morken, David
43 43 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse
44 44 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter
45 45 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver
46 46 IMD SD Jarvie, Max
47 47 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake
48 48 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils
49 49 IMD RM Bolus, Preston
50 50 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke
51 51 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy
52 52 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon
53 53 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel
54 54 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton
55 55 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com