Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults   CCC TEAM SHEET
Results by Class¹
CCC Festival Ladies GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/3/2020 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/3/2020                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2020 CCC Festival Ladies GS 
Start Time- 1:00 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 F Ashley Pelletier 26.30 (3) 26.04 (2) 52.34 (3) 3 * 
15 F Lauren Roy 26.57 (4) 26.56 (4) 53.13 (4) 4 * 
9 F Mallory Casavolla 28.14 (9) 28.80 (11 56.94 (11) 11 * 
3 F Lyla Levesque 29.34 (13 30.22 (17 59.56 (14) 14 * 
30 F Madison Frost 30.64 (20 30.75 (23 1:01.39 (21)21.5 
25 F Laura Dutton 31.48 (26 31.78 (26 1:03.26 (26) 26 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Brooke Boone 26.17 (1) 26.04 (2) 52.21 (2) 2 * 
11 F Gigi Grosset 27.67 (7) 26.83 (6) 54.50 (7) 7 * 
17 F Colleen Lynch 29.45 (15 28.91 (12 58.36 (12) 12 * 
27 F Madeleine Jones 30.75 (23 30.57 (20 1:01.32 (20) 20 * 
22 F Emerson Carr 30.73 (21 31.03 (24 1:01.76 (23) 23 
31 F Annie Hunter 32.32 (27 32.03 (27 1:04.35 (28) 28 
34 F Emaline Hill 32.89 (28 32.86 (29 1:05.75 (29) 29 
37 F Sally Higgins 33.81 (31 33.48 (31 1:07.29 (31) 31 
43 F Madeleine Fleming 37.15 (39 35.22 (37 1:12.37 (38) 38 
40 F Annie Polstein 38.46 (43 38.21 (44 1:16.67 (43) 43 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Madeline Jacobsen 26.18 (2) 25.73 (1) 51.91 (1) 1 * 
36 F Zoe Weisenfluh 29.41 (14 29.42 (13 58.83 (13) 13 * 
19 F Bridget Jacobsen 29.95 (16 30.21 (16 1:00.16 (16) 16 * 
29 F Kate Swallow 30.19 (19 30.66 (21 1:00.85 (18) 18 * 
24 F Regan Swallow 30.93 (24 30.15 (15 1:01.08 (19) 19 
13 F Olivia Knudsen 29.17 (12 32.83 (28 1:02.00 (24) 24 
33 F Sara Tennent 30.93 (24 31.38 (25 1:02.31 (25) 25 
39 F Gabrielle Loef 35.67 (36 35.44 (38 1:11.11 (37) 37 
42 F Julia Young 37.83 (41 37.17 (41 1:15.00 (41) 41 
45 F Marie McGill 43.63 (46 42.36 (46 1:25.99 (46) 46 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Caroline Hanson 27.34 (6) 26.95 (7) 54.29 (6) 6 * 
16 F Eve Hein 28.46 (11 28.44 (10 56.90 (10) 10 * 
10 F Karinna Beacham 30.01 (17 29.63 (14 59.64 (15) 15 * 
21 F Elizabeth Hein 30.08 (18 30.35 (19 1:00.43 (17) 17 * 
26 F Jane Flynn 34.56 (34 34.39 (34 1:08.95 (34) 34 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2020 4:47:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved