page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results CCC TEAM SHEET Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/3/2020 1:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/3/2020 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2020 CCC Festival Ladies GS
Start Time- 1:00
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 F FAL Madeline Jacobsen 26.18 (2) 25.73 (1) 51.91 (1)
2 5 F YAR Brooke Boone 26.17 (1) 26.04 (2) 52.21 (2)
3 20 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 26.30 (3) 26.04 (2) 52.34 (3)
4 15 F LRMS Lauren Roy 26.57 (4) 26.56 (4) 53.13 (4)
5 1 F WIND Lilly McLean 26.96 (5) 26.58 (5) 53.54 (5)
6 4 F GRE Caroline Hanson 27.34 (6) 26.95 (7) 54.29 (6)
7 11 F YAR Gigi Grosset 27.67 (7) 26.83 (6) 54.50 (7)
8 18 F FRE Rosie St.Cyr 27.81 (8) 27.62 (8) 55.43 (8)
9 6 F FRE Sadie Grogan 28.40 (10) 27.88 (9) 56.28 (9)
10 16 F GRE Eve Hein 28.46 (11) 28.44 (10) 56.90 (10)
11 9 F LRMS Mallory Casavolla 28.14 (9) 28.80 (11) 56.94 (11)
12 17 F YAR Colleen Lynch 29.45 (15) 28.91 (12) 58.36 (12)
13 36 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 29.41 (14) 29.42 (13) 58.83 (13)
14 3 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 29.34 (13) 30.22 (17) 59.56 (14)
15 10 F GRE Karinna Beacham 30.01 (17) 29.63 (14) 59.64 (15)
16 19 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 29.95 (16) 30.21 (16) 1:00.16 (16)
17 21 F GRE Elizabeth Hein 30.08 (18) 30.35 (19) 1:00.43 (17)
18 29 F FAL Kate Swallow 30.19 (19) 30.66 (21) 1:00.85 (18)
19 24 F FAL Regan Swallow 30.93 (24) 30.15 (15) 1:01.08 (19)
20 27 F YAR Madeleine Jones 30.75 (23) 30.57 (20) 1:01.32 (20)
21 12 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 30.73 (21) 30.66 (21) 1:01.39 (21)
22 30 F LRMS Madison Frost 30.64 (20) 30.75 (23) 1:01.39 (21)
23 22 F YAR Emerson Carr 30.73 (21) 31.03 (24) 1:01.76 (23)
24 13 F FAL Olivia Knudsen 29.17 (12) 32.83 (28) 1:02.00 (24)
25 33 F FAL Sara Tennent 30.93 (24) 31.38 (25) 1:02.31 (25)
26 25 F LRMS Laura Dutton 31.48 (26) 31.78 (26) 1:03.26 (26)
27 23 F FRE Silvi Strong 33.91 (32) 30.26 (18) 1:04.17 (27)
28 31 F YAR Annie Hunter 32.32 (27) 32.03 (27) 1:04.35 (28)
29 34 F YAR Emaline Hill 32.89 (28) 32.86 (29) 1:05.75 (29)
30 32 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 33.80 (30) 33.34 (30) 1:07.14 (30)
31 37 F YAR Sally Higgins 33.81 (31) 33.48 (31) 1:07.29 (31)
32 2 F MOMS Madison Murray 33.50 (29) 35.02 (36) 1:08.52 (32)
33 35 F FRE Lucy Riggs 34.47 (33) 34.33 (32) 1:08.80 (33)
34 26 F GRE Jane Flynn 34.56 (34) 34.39 (34) 1:08.95 (34)
35 8 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 34.95 (35) 34.37 (33) 1:09.32 (35)
36 14 F MOMS Lainey Rousey 35.71 (37) 34.45 (35) 1:10.16 (36)
37 39 F FAL Gabrielle Loef 35.67 (36) 35.44 (38) 1:11.11 (37)
38 43 F YAR Madeleine Fleming 37.15 (39) 35.22 (37) 1:12.37 (38)
39 41 F FRE Clara White 36.69 (38) 35.89 (39) 1:12.58 (39)
40 38 F FRE Nora Eames 37.26 (40) 36.26 (40) 1:13.52 (40)
41 42 F FAL Julia Young 37.83 (41) 37.17 (41) 1:15.00 (41)
42 46 F FRE Clio Eames 37.85 (42) 37.48 (42) 1:15.33 (42)
43 40 F YAR Annie Polstein 38.46 (43) 38.21 (44) 1:16.67 (43)
44 28 F FRE Laura Sawicki 39.05 (44) 38.16 (43) 1:17.21 (44)
45 47 F FRE Hannah Erskine 41.21 (45) 39.26 (45) 1:20.47 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2020 4:47:36 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report