Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
3/2/2020 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/19/2020                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 5 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 3 Craven David 33.13 (1) 33.69 (1) 1:06.82 (1) 1000 * 
91 11 Bonkowski Kristen 33.54 (1) 34.46 (1) 1:08.00 (1) 1000 * 
52 6 Desmond Steve 34.84 (3) 34.78 (2) 1:09.62 (2) 952 * 
89 1 Medeiros Connor 37.16 (4) 37.49 (4) 1:14.65 (4) 867 
62 7 Grden Steve 37.60 (3) 38.65 (4) 1:16.25 (3) 908 
119 11 Smolkowicz Lauren 37.94 (3) 38.36 (3) 1:16.30 (3) 908 
93 7 Bonkowski Joe 38.60 (5) 39.44 (5) 1:18.04 (5) 830 
118 13 Bonkowski Val 42.11 (2) 42.71 (1) 1:24.82 (1) 1000 * 
46 7 Cline Jim 44.12 (7) 44.75 (7) 1:28.87 (7) 763 
90 6 DeVerry Raymond 31.78 (1) DNF 
112 13 Cowieson Val 
121 5 Belanger Mike 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 2 Rodgers-Jr Tim 33.13 (3) 33.45 (4) 1:06.58 (3) 908 
56 4 OConnor Brian 34.65 (1) 34.71 (1) 1:09.36 (1) 1000 * 
26 3 Fulton Mark 34.60 (2) 35.26 (2) 1:09.86 (2) 952 * 
20 3 Lennon Kevin 36.41 (4) 37.30 (4) 1:13.71 (4) 867 
34 8 Pabis Jared 41.94 (1) 42.02 (1) 1:23.96 (1) 1000 * 
59 5 Flagg Scott 44.86 (7) 47.34 (8) 1:32.20 (8) 733 
57 9 Streeter Dave 46.66 (1) 46.52 (1) 1:33.18 (1) 1000 * 
27 15 Gagliarducci Jay 46.75 (2) 47.23 (2) 1:33.98 (2) 952 
36 8 Tromblay Dave 48.55 (6) 48.55 (6) 1:37.10 (6) 795 
22 8 Gagliarducci Chris 
53 8 Rocha James 
55 12 Roy Nan 
58 3 Mastrioanni Luke 
60 4 Plouffe Ray 
64 3 Roy Derek 
68 8 Roy Fred 
70 2 Siok Casey 
71 8 Hermans Patrick 
75 7 Rodgers Tim 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 1 Ottoson Cameron 30.89 (1) 31.43 (1) 1:02.32 (1) 1000 * 
43 1 Masciadrelli Jack 31.18 (2) 31.81 (2) 1:02.99 (2) 952 * 
113 2 Brzoska Scot 32.03 (2) 32.74 (1) 1:04.77 (1) 1000 * 
85 7 Cole Ron 33.30 (1) 34.02 (1) 1:07.32 (1) 1000 * 
51 5 Stevens Michael 35.16 (2) 36.24 (2) 1:11.40 (2) 952 
102 1 Cole Steven 37.16 (4) 38.66 (5) 1:15.82 (5) 830 
21 5 Wakelin John 40.07 (4) 39.00 (4) 1:19.07 (4) 867 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2020 7:21:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved