page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
3/2/2020 6:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/19/2020 Page 2
Corporate Week 5
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
44 12 Masciadrelli Lisa 45.19 (3) 45.25 (3) 1:30.44 (3) 908
40 8 Ames Ryan 47.15 (5) 48.10 (5) 1:35.25 (5) 830
66 1 Sears Declan
110 2 Ibanez Gabriel
111 10 Mouchantat Elie
Team : Rise Line Total Points : 3904 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
73 5 Mahoney Jim 32.99 (1) 33.45 (1) 1:06.44 (1) 1000 *
97 6 Nickoski Steve 33.63 (2) 33.85 (1) 1:07.48 (1) 1000 *
99 11 ORiordan Siobhan 37.55 (2) 37.42 (2) 1:14.97 (2) 952 *
98 13 ORiordan Jane 42.09 (1) 43.76 (2) 1:25.85 (2) 952 *
94 13 Sprecker Tizzy 45.31 (3) 45.26 (3) 1:30.57 (3) 908
83 12 Reynolds Jenneke 57.55 (5) 56.05 (5) 1:53.60 (5) 830
84 15 Reynolds Lance DNF 1:00.47 (3)
95 3 Krasny Peter DNF
96 2 Gureckis Mandy
116 8 Wordsworth Joshua
117 4 Fallon Johnathan
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3812 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
82 5 Calvi BJ 37.08 (3) 37.86 (3) 1:14.94 (3) 908
37 4 Charland Jayson 36.71 (2) 39.46 (3) 1:16.17 (2) 952 *
77 7 Morrow Timothy 37.89 (4) 38.62 (3) 1:16.51 (4) 867
61 4 Kenney Mark 38.30 (3) 38.74 (2) 1:17.04 (3) 908 *
76 12 Collins Debra 38.12 (1) 39.13 (1) 1:17.25 (1) 1000 *
103 12 Maguire Megan 42.89 (2) 42.74 (2) 1:25.63 (2) 952 *
32 5 Lemay Chris 44.64 (6) 45.05 (6) 1:29.69 (6) 795
78 5 Piemonte Joseph 45.64 (8) 45.87 (7) 1:31.51 (7) 763
63 4 OConnor Patrick 46.41 (4) 47.62 (4) 1:34.03 (4) 867
104 8 Bergeron Brian 46.71 (4) 48.04 (4) 1:34.75 (4) 867
115 6 Manning Skip 48.53 (5) 48.06 (4) 1:36.59 (4) 867
45 12 Kane Heather 53.20 (4) 52.57 (4) 1:45.77 (4) 867
30 6 Nadeau Jeff
31 6 Janeczek Kenneth
33 8 Buck Dustin
39 6 Hanmer Samuel
54 3 Cournoyer Luke
65 4 Sears Brian
67 4 Sears Kevin
74 8 Lemelin Mark
105 2 Samson Tyler
106 11 Melikian Sara
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/2/2020 7:21:23 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report