Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start¹
SPORTS PAGE U19 NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Slalom, Women
USA - NY - HUNT HOLLOW SKI CLUB
3/1/2020 9:45 AM

1st run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SPORTS PAGE U19 NY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 5:00 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 50 TOGG Marino, Noah 56 107 Casabonne, Marc  
2 51 O`Keefe, Colgan 57 108 BUFF Nicholl, Montgomery  
3 52 BUFF Jusiak, Joshua 58 109 WMR Ruth, Andrew  
4 53 GREEK Burkhardt, L.B. 59 110 Walker, Nate  
5 54 Fromm, Max 60 111 KB Murray, Parker  
6 55 BUFF Meyer, Christian 61 112 Bubser, Travis  
7 56 Munter, Tyler 62 113 HUNTR North, Daniel  
8 57 KB Ninos, Aristotle  
9 58 Bittinger, Shane  
10 59 BMRC Swagler, Timothy  
11 60 HLVLY Fuller, Ross  
12 61 LAB Tooker, Alexander  
13 62 Fogarty, Andrew  
14 63 BMRC Blazak, Spinnaker  
15 64 BUFF Aubrecht, Alex  
16 65 BUFF Edick, Daniel  
17 66 HLMT Rintoul, David  
18 67 BMRC Lenz, Theodore  
19 68 HLVLY Wojnowski, Alexander  
20 69 HHRT August, Owen  
21 70 BMRC Olin, Shane  
22 71 NWOOD McDonough, Martin  
23 72 BMRC Davis, Cooper  
24 73 Sisca, Matt  
25 74 HHRT Smith, Colin  
26 75 HHRT Broikos, Billy  
27 76 GREEK Morse, Ryan  
28 77 BSRA Luebstorff, Charlie  
29 78 HLMT Knauss, Will  
30 79 BMRC Lloyd, John  
31 80 HHRT Smith, Brennan  
32 81 GREEK Klimsa, Josh  
33 82 TOGG Petrell, Michael  
34 83 Graney, John  
35 84 WMR Tyler, Michael  
36 85 Huff, Ethan  
37 86 BMRC Duserick, Sawyer  
38 87 WOODS Brooks, Matthew  
39 88 HHRT Eidlin, Rex  
40 90 BMRC Estabrooks, Jacob  
41 91 HLVLY Hubert, W. Logan  
42 93 Cook, Jackson  
43 94 Ormsbee, Jack  
44 95 TOGG Levy-Scott, Leigton  
45 96 HLVLY Potter, Dalton  
46 97 Keneston, Brody  
47 98 BMRC Wolford, Thomas  
48 99 Brown, Aidan  
49 100 GREEK Erney, Nolan  
50 101 BUFF Hallett, Ethan  
51 102 Dougherty, Lucas  
52 103 BMRC Werges, Stephen  
53 104 BMRC Pierpont, Michael  
54 105 Geer, Colby  
55 106 HLVLY Dunn, William  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved