Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens 1st Run¹
Dave Kincaid Memorial - Slalom, Women
USA - washington - The Summit at Snoqualmie
3/1/2020 10:00 AM

Ladies SL First¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U08 USA TAS Purchase, Flore 57 72 U14 USA TAS Tomlisson, Sophi 
2 2 U8 ARC ARC Baruffi, Lilia 58 73 U14 CLRM CLRM Duecy, Greyson  
3 3 U8 Virdeh, Tarlan 59 74 U14 ALP ALP Darling-Radford, 
4 4 U8 TAS TAS Stewart, Anna 60 75 U14 USA TAS Petrisko, Savann 
5 63 U08 TAS TAS Kruse, Kaia 60a 76 U14 USA TAS Huang, Aimee  
6 10 U10 USA TAS Mo, Ivy 61 80 U16 SPARC SPARC Rego, Brooklyn  
7 11 U10 SPARC SPARC Jones, Isabel 62 81 U16 SPARC SPARC Dandu, Olivia  
8 12 U10 USA TAS Zhang, Catherin  
9 13 U10 USA TAS Baruffi, Mika  
10 14 U10 TAS TAS Holmes, Jozi  
11 15 U10 ARC ARC Baruffi, Sia  
12 16 U10 USA TAS Levi, Rose  
13 17 U10 TAS TAS Morrill, Marin  
14 18 U10 SPARC SPARC jerabek, Margar  
15 19 U10 TAS TAS Busch, Sofia  
16 20 U10 NISBET, Madison  
17 21 U10 USA TAS Woerner, Evelyn  
18 22 U10 TAS TAS Moulin, Lena  
19 23 U10 SPARC SPARC Snodgrass, Elia  
20 24 U10 TAS TAS Su, Abby  
21 25 U10 Tamola, Julia  
22 26 U10 USA TAS Sherman, Mia  
23 27 U10 TAS Salander, Estri  
25 29 U10 TAS TAS Eswaran, Aditri  
26 30 U10 SPARC SPARC Feist, Lily  
27 35 U12 USA TAS Adriaanse, Marl  
28 36 U12 TAS TAS Ireton, Rebecca  
29 37 U12 USA TAS Gorski, Emma  
30 38 U12 USA TAS Leeming, Sophia  
31 39 U12 USA TAS Witman, Layla  
32 40 U12 USA TAS Miller, Ellie  
33 41 U12 TAS TAS Wang, Sharon  
34 42 U12 USA SPARC Gowans, Maja  
35 43 U12 USA TAS Ries, Naomi  
36 44 U12 USA TAS Stromberg, Morg  
37 45 U12 SPARC SPARC Lee, Libby  
38 46 U12 SPARC SPARC Ueland, Kate  
39 47 U12 TAS TAS Hawthorne, Sydn  
40 48 U12 USA TAS Keadle, Anika  
41 49 U12 USA TAS Fuhlman, Chyler  
42 50 U12 USA TAS Westerfield, Al  
43 51 U12 USA TAS Ireton, Emily  
44 52 U12 USA TAS Mann, K.C.  
45 53 U12 Eugster, Bromle  
46 60 U14 USA TAS Stanton, Rian  
47 61 U14 USA TAS Harrison, Braxt  
48 62 U14 SPARC SPARC Velarde, Lindse  
49 64 U14 Tas Tas Geurkink, Sofia  
50 65 U14 USA TAS Miller, Paige  
51 66 U14 SPARC SPARC Loh, Isabella  
52 67 U14 USA TAS Zuhorski, Franc  
53 68 U14 USA TAS Stevens, Vaness  
54 69 U14 TAS TAS Xu, Zhen  
55 70 U14 USA TAS Witman, Lily  
56 71 U14 McGrath, Dylan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved