Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies SL First¹
Dave Kincaid Memorial - Slalom, Women
USA - washington - The Summit at Snoqualmie
3/1/2020 10:00 AM

Mens 1st Run¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 1/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 SPARC SPARC Gowans, Kajetan 54 61 U12 TAS TAS Graebner, Andy  
2 2 U8 SPARC SPARC Strangis, Ethan 55 62 U12 TAS TAS Meyer, Henrik  
3 3 U8 Stevenson, Nils 56 63 U12 SPARC SPARC Young, Jackson  
4 4 U8 SPARC SPARC Arnold, Xavier 57 64 U12 CMAC CMAC Tian, Sule  
5 5 U8 TAS TAS Lu, Myles 58 65 U12 TAS TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
6 6 U8 SPARC SPARC Hone, Ethan 59 66 U12 TAS TAS Frey, Tryggve  
7 7 U8 SPARC SPARC Hall, Wyatt 60 67 U12 TAS TAS Li, Ryan  
8 8 U8 SPARC SPARC Hu, Hsu-Chih 61 68 U12 TAS TAS Tomasi, Nathan  
9 9 U8 SPARC SPARC Strangis, Julia 62 69 U12 TAS TAS Skaar, Jorian  
10 10 U8 TAS TAS Skydan, Artem 63 70 U12 TAS TAS Helm, Ryan  
11 11 U8 IndepeIndepeGriffith, Samue 64 71 U12 Zhang, Travis  
12 12 U8 Lu, Norbert 65 72 U12 TAS TAS Karlsson, Magnus 
13 13 U8 ALP ALP Lieberman, Benj 66 73 U12 indepeindepejones iv, perry  
14 14 U8 SPARC SPARC Snodgrass, Etha 67 74 U12 TAS TAS Oliver Phinney,  
15 15 U8 Ke, Alan 68 75 U12 Eugster, Parks  
16 16 U8 TAS TAS Cha, Samuel 69 76 U12 Shields, Samuel  
17 17 U8 TAS TAS Li, Matthew 70 80 U14 SPARC SPARC Savage, Nick  
18 18 U08 TAS TAS Xu, Chen 71 81 U14 TAS TAS Baruffi, Niko  
19 43 U08 SPARC SPARC Jones, Ronan 72 82 U14 TAS TAS Livingston, Matt 
19a 140 U8 Carey, Timothy 73 83 U14 TAS TAS Rosen, Reece  
20 20 U10 ALP ALP Andersson, Fabi 74 84 U14 ALP ALP Quilici, Rocco  
21 21 U10 TAS TAS Purchase, Ruper 75 85 U14 SPARC SPARC Lee, Jack  
22 22 U10 SPARC SPARC Gowans, Janek 76 86 U14 TAS TAS Miller, Ben  
23 23 U10 TAS TAS Arango, Roan 77 87 U14 TAS TAS Egan, Wolfie  
24 25 U10 TAS TAS Wei, Braeden 78 88 U14 ALP ALP Kawasaki, Bing  
25 26 U10 TAS TAS Long, Eli 79 89 U14 ALP ALP Vigil, Henry  
26 27 U10 CMAC CMAC Petett, Trae 80 90 U14 TAS TAS Saenz, Marius  
27 28 U10 TAS TAS Kaplin, Dmitry 81 91 U14 TAS TAS Skaar, Soren  
28 29 U10 TAS TAS Stewart, Liam 82 92 U16 TAS TAS Tanase, Andrei  
29 45 U10 IndepeIndepeGriffith, Hunte  
30 31 U10 TAS TAS Oliver Phinney,  
31 32 U10 TAS TAS Rosen, Lang  
32 33 U10 SPARC SPARC Flanagan, Hugo  
33 34 U10 TAS TAS Hamerlinck, Lia  
34 35 U10 ARC WeARC WeSpencer, Jeffre  
35 36 U10 ALP ALP Guthrie, Alex  
36 37 U10 TAS TAS Wu, Nick  
37 38 U10 TAS TAS Kunimoto, Alec  
38 39 U10 Lou, Eric  
39 40 U10 TAS TAS Lee, Ace  
40 41 U10 TAS TAS Gong, Ziwen  
41 42 U10 TAS TAS Rickett, Caden  
42 44 U10 TAS TAS moulin, Ren  
42a 46 U10 Fuller, Sylas  
43 50 U12 CMAC CMAC Caccia, Gabriel  
44 51 U12 SPARC SPARC Ueland, Elliott  
45 52 U12 Huang, Alvin  
46 53 U12 SPARC SPARC Andes, Michael  
47 54 U12 TAS TAS Kaplin, Michael  
48 55 U12 Dong, Xuanting  
49 56 U12 Wu, Runchen  
50 57 U12 Tas Tas Duan, Jasper  
51 58 U12 TAS TAS Baer, Alex  
52 59 U12 TAS TAS Chang, Andrew  
53 60 U12 CMAC CMAC Jakubek, Evan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved