Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS_MEN_RUN2¹
SARA CHAMPS GS U12-14 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WV - SNOWSHOE
2/29/2020 9:45 AM

RESULTS_M_RUN1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SARA CHAMPS GS U12-14  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1490  
SNOWSHOE JUNIOR SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 29, 2020 
SNOWSHOE EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 39 E6945717 Casteel, Henry U10 SNO/11 50.68 (34)  
2 46 E6981889 Masinter, Jake U10 SNO/11 57.42 (39)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
40 E7008303 Russell, Dylan U10 WRT/10 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
114 E6874398 Webb, Braxton U10 WRT/10 Gate 0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29-02-20 / SNOWSHOE LIST: NLM1420 N1490 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SARA CHAMPS GS U12-14  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1490  
SNOWSHOE JUNIOR SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 29, 2020 
SNOWSHOE EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 67 E6733753 Casteel, George U12 SNO/08 38.55 (9)  
2 47 E6757380 Boulay, Kevin U12BRYCE/08 38.59 (11)  
3 69 X6993807 Satoh, Rin U12SMSSF/08 38.91 (12)  
4 62 E6896664 Smith, Sam U12 ASM/08 40.26 (15)  
5 73 X6999678 Kofler, Maximilian U12 WRT/08 40.84 (17)  
6 72 E6922778 Gibson, Finn U12 MRM/08 42.10 (19)  
7 52 E6907150 Eggers, Stacy U12 ASM/09 42.12 (20)  
8 49 E6681747 Weiss, Dalton U12 WRT/08 43.51 (24)  
9 54 E6810337 Beardsley, Jack U12 TRT/08 44.02 (25)  
10 63 E6760289 Abert, Tejas U12BRYCE/09 44.08 (26)  
11 48 E6761196 Donohue, Nicholas U12BRYCE/08 44.34 (27)  
12 51 E6998345 Grizzard, Harrison U12 WRT/08 44.36 (28)  
13 66 E6907122 Shipkoff, Samuel U12 SNO/08 46.11 (31)  
14 65 E6824963 Lam, Wyatt U12 MSST/09 50.80 (35)  
15 64 E6972113 Owen, Wesley U12 SNO/09 52.80 (36)  
16 50 E6879158 Yates, Jon U12 WRT/09 54.02 (37)  
17 59 E6982788 Yost, Riley U12 SNO/09 56.27 (38)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
68 E6884650 Channer, Hugh U12 TRT/08 
61 E6616384 Schnabel, Dawson U12 TRT/08 
55 E6974900 Dean, Jack U12 MSST/08 
53 E6990668 Dengel, Willem U12 WRT/09 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29-02-20 / SNOWSHOE LIST: NLM1420 N1490 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SARA CHAMPS GS U12-14  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1490  
SNOWSHOE JUNIOR SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 29, 2020 
SNOWSHOE EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 89 E6740562 Johnson, Ayden U14SMSSF/06 34.38 (1)  
2 75 E7008564 Hwang, Theo U14 MRM/06 34.88 (2)  
3 97 E6529751 Martyn, Charlie U14SMSSF/06 36.35 (3)  
4 93 E6619186 O`Connor, Brendan U14SMSSF/06 36.65 (4)  
5 128 E6532475 Weiss, Cooper U14 WRT/06 37.51 (5)  
6 106 E6564257 Kwiatkowski, Brennan U14 SNO/06 37.60 (6)  
7 99 E6521912 Abert, Shrey U14BRYCE/06 37.79 (7)  
8 125 E6467125 Howard, Cole U14 SNO/06 38.47 (8)  
9 112 E6569959 Massey, Lance U14 SNO/07 38.58 (10)  
10 81 E6798323 Jordan, Jack U14 WRT/06 39.11 (13)  
11 107 E6669248 Shifflett, Quinton U14 MSST/06 39.41 (14)  
12 103 E6805913 Andersen, Whitcomb U14 WRT/06 40.31 (16)  
13 130 E6641628 Russell, James U14 MSST/06 41.59 (18)  
14 83 E6969496 Devine, Cole U14 SNO/06 42.95 (21)  
15 79 E6907166 Weedon, William U14BRYCE/07 43.25 (22)  
16 109 E6616204 Rotellini, Marco U14 SNO/07 43.37 (23)  
17 95 E7009521 McGinty, David Cole U14 WRT/06 45.53 (29)  
18 88 E6990652 Dengel, Lucas U14 WRT/07 45.64 (30)  
19 96 E6990838 Stemland, Edward U14 WRT/07 47.08 (32)  
20 113 E6999775 Sickler, Ryan U14 MSST/07 48.84 (33)  
21 94 E6982645 Yost, Braden U14 SNO/07 1:00.29 (40)  
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
111 E6836943 Bailey, Mclure U14 SNO/06 
86 E6994767 Dengel, Alexander U14 WRT/07 
74 E6821620 Shaw, Shannon U14 MRM/07 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29-02-20 / SNOWSHOE LIST: NLM1420 N1490 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved