Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 6 GS 2-24-20 - Single Crs, Best
USA -
2/24/2020 12:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2020                    Page 1 
 
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-2020 
 
 
CLASS : Q Mens Trappers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 Q Men Gate Joe Kingston 
 
CLASS : P Mens Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 84 P Men Glidd Ben Whipple 39.87 (40) 38.71 (44) 38.71 (46) 
2 204 P Men Farm Patrick Duffin 43.31 (48) 41.56 (50) 41.56 (51) 
3 103 P Men Harle Joseph Bond 45.31 (56) 44.47 (57) 44.47 (59) 
4 95 P Men Glidd Bryan Davidson 55.69 (71) 55.69 (75) 
5 64 P Men Dawso Ed Bailey 
6 28 P Men The S Aaron Marbury 
 
CLASS : O MS Outlaws 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 O MS Gate Chuck Brooks 43.06 (47) 41.10 (48) 41.10 (49) 
2 55 O MS Christopher Tumick 44.03 (52) 44.03 (58) 
3 49 O MS Robert Willig 48.87 (62) 45.04 (58) 45.04 (60) 
4 20 O MS Gate Raymond Henphil 46.65 (58) 45.68 (59) 45.68 (61) 
5 14 O MS Gate John Fillipon 48.29 (59) 47.39 (62) 47.39 (65) 
6 92 O MS Ben Long 50.21 (65) 50.21 (73) 
7 76 O MS Danny Steele 
8 68 O MS Richard Watt 
9 53 O MS Nick Carczki 
10 6 O MS Johnathan Downing 
 
CLASS : N Ms Miners 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 83 N Ms Harle Steven Gillespie 33.45 (21) 32.86 (23) 32.86 (23) 
2 43 N Ms Harle Brian Wade 34.86 (24) 32.92 (24) 32.92 (24) 
3 89 N Ms Dawso Peter Mcbride 36.77 (34) 34.33 (30) 34.33 (30) 
4 58 N Ms Harle Gregg Cronin 34.87 (25) DNF 34.87 (31) 
5 113 N Ms Glidd Jeff Larson 35.64 (28) 35.12 (32) 35.12 (33) 
6 90 N Ms Glidd Joey Brail 41.26 (44) 37.52 (37) 37.52 (38) 
7 38 N Ms Farm Tom Rogers 37.99 (37) 39.24 (45) 37.99 (43) 
8 102 N Ms Sweegel Paul 41.10 (42) 38.36 (42) 38.36 (44) 
9 116 N Ms Gate Jeff Nicoll 43.63 (51) 40.86 (47) 40.86 (48) 
10 62 N Ms Dave Denby 44.61 (54) 41.66 (51) 41.66 (52) 
11 22 N Ms Snow Jason Kantz 
12 17 N Ms Dale Grossmann 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 4:21:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved