Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 6 GS 2-24-20 - Single Crs, Best
USA -
2/24/2020 12:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2020                    Page 4 
 
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-2020 
 
 
CLASS : D Boys U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 D Boy Dawso Aiden Tully 35.14 (27) 31.85 (16) 31.85 (16) 
2 44 D Boy Harle Lucas Wade 35.98 (30) 35.10 (31) 35.10 (32) 
3 88 D Boy Glidd Asher Tully 43.41 (49) 37.72 (39) 37.72 (40) 
4 47 D Boy The S William Walsh 51.29 (68) 48.00 (63) 48.00 (66) 
5 105 D Boy Jamison Magnell 54.84 (70) 51.90 (69) 51.90 (74) 
6 100 D Boy Jackson Magnell 56.16 (72) 56.16 (76) 
7 81 D Boy Harle Cash Mayo 
8 80 D Boy Levi Steele 
9 48 D Boy The S Conner White 
10 46 D Boy The S Samuel Walsh 
11 25 D Boy Dawso Brody Keyes 
12 16 D Boy Gate Nunzio Fillipon 
13 15 D Boy Gate Nazario Fillipon 
 
CLASS : C Girls Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 C Gir The S Olivia Marbury 
 
CLASS : B Girls U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 B Gir Gate Larkin Kjellberg 36.24 (31) 34.17 (28) 34.17 (28) 
2 123 B Gir Royal Hope Roiter 35.87 (29) 34.25 (29) 34.25 (29) 
3 67 B Gir Royal Heidi Roiter 36.40 (32) 37.22 (35) 36.40 (36) 
4 36 B Gir Gate Anya Nicoll 41.69 (45) 41.16 (49) 41.16 (50) 
5 33 B Gir Gate Elizabeth Marsh 48.77 (61) 48.61 (65) 48.61 (68) 
6 37 B Gir Gate Tara Nicoll 51.94 (69) 49.02 (66) 49.02 (69) 
7 118 B Gir Snow Elsa Kantz 
8 10 B Gir Mikayla Eaton 
 
CLASS : A Girls U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 119 A Gir Addison Wade 50.30 (66) 47.07 (61) 47.07 (64) 
2 8 A Gir Alexis Eaton 1:29.98 (79) 1:23.37 (72) 1:23.37 (80) 
3 87 A Gir Harle Oliviana Carnes 
4 77 A Gir Royal Hanna Steele 
5 9 A Gir Madison Eaton 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 121 Steve Mccabe 1:05.85 (77) 48.23 (64) 48.23 (67) 
2 269 
3 140 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 4:21:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved