Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday Race Series All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Same Day Registration 11:30am
2/23/2020 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2020                    Page 1 
 
Skiers Edge Race Series 2-23-20 
 
 
CLASS : 10-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 10-12 11 Labrecque Hailey 31.28 (22) 31.13 (23) 31.13 (23) 
2 9 10-12 10 Winslow Ellie 31.36 (23) 32.08 (26) 31.36 (24) 
3 1 10-12 11 Ranger Maddie 35.75 (38) 35.11 (34) 35.11 (36) 
4 11 10-12 10 Twitchell Ava 38.09 (48) 37.52 (46) 37.52 (50) 
 
CLASS : 10-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 10-12 10 Shanaman Sawyer 27.77 (9) 27.31 (8) 27.31 (8) 
2 25 10-12 11 Slover Orrin 27.59 (8) 27.61 (9) 27.59 (10) 
3 26 10-12 11 Watson Daniel 27.99 (11) 28.97 (16) 27.99 (12) 
4 37 10-12 12 Drysdale Will 28.57 (13) 28.96 (15) 28.57 (14) 
5 18 10-12 11 Vincent Calvin 1:38.53 (65) 28.99 (17) 28.99 (19) 
6 27 10-12 12 Thistle Kai 30.15 (19) 29.25 (19) 29.25 (20) 
7 38 10-12 10 Beaucage Garrett 31.09 (21) 30.82 (21) 30.82 (22) 
8 20 10-12 11 Bailey Hunter 35.17 (35) 35.12 (35) 35.12 (37) 
9 17 10-12 10 Dodge Nathaniel 36.05 (39) 38.15 (49) 36.05 (41) 
10 34 10-12 10 Wilson Luke 36.23 (40) 36.30 (40) 36.23 (42) 
11 101 10-12 11 Valliere Chase 39.52 (53) 38.16 (50) 38.16 (51) 
12 10 10-12 12 Manson Ryan 41.02 (58) 39.71 (57) 39.71 (58) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 13-14 13 Winslow Saige 28.87 (15) 29.25 (19) 28.87 (17) 
2 19 13-14 13 Gove Eizabeth 33.33 (29) 34.59 (32) 33.33 (32) 
 
CLASS : 15-17M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 15-17 16 Davis Caleb 28.62 (14) 26.95 (7) 26.95 (7) 
2 56 15-17 15 McAlister Jeffrey 28.88 (16) 28.76 (13) 28.76 (16) 
 
CLASS : 18OverF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 18Ove 22 Benner Amy 27.27 (6) 26.68 (6) 26.68 (6) 
2 60 18Ove 42 Robertson Dalia 28.89 (17) 29.00 (18) 28.89 (18) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 18Ove 23 Benner Jason 24.73 (1) 24.40 (1) 24.40 (1) 
2 50 18Ove 34 Tassinari Matt 25.80 (2) 25.61 (2) 25.61 (2) 
3 54 18Ove 55 Lapointe Dan 26.16 (4) 25.74 (3) 25.74 (3) 
4 53 18Ove 63 Becker Michael 26.09 (3) 26.58 (5) 26.09 (4) 
5 62 18Ove 23 Marshall Scott 27.05 (5) 26.42 (4) 26.42 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 12:57:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved