Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday Race Series All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Same Day Registration 11:30am
2/23/2020 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2020                    Page 2 
 
Skiers Edge Race Series 2-23-20 
 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 45 18Ove 48 Bussiere Andre 27.50 (7) 27.72 (10) 27.50 (9) 
7 49 18Ove 39 Hunter Calvin 27.86 (10) 28.78 (14) 27.86 (11) 
8 63 18Ove 45 Beaucage Craig 28.28 (12) 28.66 (11) 28.28 (13) 
9 51 18Ove 44 Dodge Jason 29.31 (18) 28.75 (12) 28.75 (15) 
10 47 18Ove 47 Porter Mark 31.85 (24) 31.57 (24) 31.57 (25) 
11 48 18Ove 39 Mannett Tom 34.22 (31) 33.13 (30) 33.13 (30) 
12 44 18Ove 42 Kvedar Anthony 34.78 (33) 34.99 (33) 34.78 (34) 
13 52 18Ove 36 McKinney Alan 46.08 (62) 44.63 (62) 44.63 (63) 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 6UF 6 Tassinari Harper 44.72 (60) 42.27 (60) 42.27 (61) 
2 6 6UF 6 Hunter Stella 45.62 (61) 42.58 (61) 42.58 (62) 
 
CLASS : 7-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 7-9F 9 Porter Elouise 30.54 (20) 30.90 (22) 30.54 (21) 
2 8 7-9F 9 Tassinari Olivia 32.83 (28) 32.86 (29) 32.83 (29) 
3 32 7-9F 8 Gousse Bailey 37.08 (45) 37.85 (48) 37.08 (47) 
4 2 7-9F 7 Kvedar Everleigh 40.27 (55) 38.98 (55) 38.98 (56) 
5 35 7-9F 7 Turgeon Tenley 48.46 (63) 47.35 (63) 47.35 (64) 
 
CLASS : 7-9M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 7-9M 9 Folker Landon 32.61 (27) 32.19 (27) 32.19 (28) 
2 4 7-9M 7 Folker Liam 34.54 (32) 33.13 (30) 33.13 (30) 
3 30 7-9M 8 Beaulieu Anson 33.84 (30) 1:02.97 (66) 33.84 (33) 
4 36 7-9M 7 Lavoie Luke 34.95 (34) 36.28 (39) 34.95 (35) 
5 23 7-9M 9 Dodge Alec 36.28 (41) 37.55 (47) 36.28 (43) 
6 24 7-9M 7 Mannett Samuel 36.32 (42) 37.07 (42) 36.32 (44) 
7 31 7-9M 9 Chase Grady 40.44 (57) 36.92 (41) 36.92 (46) 
8 33 7-9M 8 Gousse Hayden 37.46 (46) 37.10 (43) 37.10 (48) 
9 22 7-9M 9 Bailey Maxx 37.93 (47) 37.26 (44) 37.26 (49) 
10 21 7-9M 7 Porter Jack DSQ 52.64 (64) 52.64 (65) 
 
CLASS : SB13UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 SB13U 11 Beaudry Brooks 39.91 (54) 38.26 (51) 38.26 (52) 
2 28 SB13U 10 Keene Van 38.70 (50) 38.36 (52) 38.36 (53) 
3 16 SB13U 11 Robertson Owen 38.62 (49) 38.40 (53) 38.40 (54) 
4 39 SB13U 11 Gatto Braydin 39.49 (52) 38.46 (54) 38.46 (55) 
5 13 SB13U 12 Bussiere Zach 39.46 (51) 39.10 (56) 39.10 (57) 
6 100 SB13U 12 Cooper Landon 41.99 (59) 40.25 (59) 40.25 (60) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 12:57:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved