Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
all times by bib¹
Start List¹
Cadillac Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/23/2020 10:00 PM

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
Cadilllac Invite 
Caberfae Peaks 
 
 
CLASS : G6andU 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 G6andU CART Evelyn Van Haren 44.58 (1) 1:41.88 (1) 
2 150 G6andU ASA Ellie Crimmons 49.61 (2) 2:09.06 (2) 
3 152 G6andU CART Hadley Noaker 1:00.72 (3) 2:26.80 (3) 
 
CLASS : G7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 158 G7-8 CCSC Averi Martin 36.30 (1) 1:17.13 (1) 
2 153 G7-8 CCSC Riley Bishop 37.35 (2) 1:19.85 (2) 
3 157 G7-8 CCSC Charlie Reuterdahl 40.34 (4) 1:21.97 (3) 
4 154 G7-8 CCSC Kaia Risko 39.46 (3) 1:22.22 (4) 
5 155 G7-8 CCSC Erin Hughes 52.44 (5) 1:52.01 (5) 
6 156 G7-8 CCSC Claire Biddix 54.48 (6) 2:28.42 (6) 
 
CLASS : G9-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 164 G9-10 CCSC Lily Wolfe 32.68 (1) 1:06.70 (1) 
2 168 G9-10 ASA Audrey Eggers 36.31 (2) 1:13.42 (2) 
3 162 G9-10 CCSC Malia Risko 36.73 (3) 1:13.63 (3) 
4 163 G9-10 CCSC Mackenzie Bishop 36.95 (4) 1:16.79 (4) 
5 159 G9-10 CART Sophia Van Haren 39.60 (5) 1:21.12 (5) 
6 169 G9-10 CCSC Amorie Mosher 45.46 (8) 1:33.52 (6) 
7 165 G9-10 CART Lauren Maddick 47.41 (10) 1:34.88 (7) 
8 166 G9-10 CART Jill Zondervan 55.97 (11) 1:51.94 (8) 
9 160 G9-10 CART Ruth Hanson 40.11 (6) 
10 161 G9-10 SSRA Rainne Bryant 42.81 (7) 
11 167 G9-10 SSRA Ellie Blystone 46.60 (9) 
 
CLASS : G11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 182 G11-1 CCSC Aleah Blackmore 29.72 (1) 1:00.10 (1) 
2 177 G11-1 CART Erin Meyer 30.51 (2) 1:01.17 (2) 
3 174 G11-1 CCSC Kiera Bishop 31.70 (3) 1:03.41 (3) 
4 178 G11-1 CART Elise Koenig 32.18 (4) 1:05.66 (4) 
5 171 G11-1 CCSC Willa Murray 33.69 (6) 1:08.30 (5) 
6 180 G11-1 CCSC Althea Gaylord 34.24 (7) 1:09.17 (6) 
7 172 G11-1 CART Lillian Shankland 35.16 (8) 1:10.61 (7) 
8 175 G11-1 CART Joslyn Wicker 36.19 (9) 1:13.50 (8) 
9 181 G11-1 CCSC Alisha McMillan 36.47 (10) 1:14.29 (9) 
10 179 G11-1 CCSC Avery Kuhlman 32.22 (5) 1:15.22 (10) 
11 170 G11-1 CART Lili Zondervan 37.97 (11) 1:17.35 (11) 
12 173 G11-1 CART Lillian Coyne 41.63 (12) 1:25.49 (12) 
13 176 G11-1 CART Grace Zuback DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 11:25:03 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved