page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results all times by bib¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/23/2020 10:00 PM
Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/23/2020 Page 2
Cadilllac Invite
Caberfae Peaks
CLASS : G13andU
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 190 G13andU CART Avery Meyer 23.92 (1) 48.85 (1)
2 184 G13andU CART Onalee wallis 25.60 (2) 51.91 (2)
3 189 G13andU CCSC Claire Kendall 28.22 (3) 57.52 (3)
4 183 G13andU CCSC Sydney Matthews 33.70 (4) 1:08.28 (4)
5 186 G13andU ASA Karina Rodrigeuz 35.32 (6) 1:10.98 (5)
6 185 G13andU CCSC Miranda Ashley 35.24 (5) 1:11.93 (6)
7 187 G13andU CART Grace Drabik 37.89 (7) 1:16.40 (7)
8 191 G13andU CCSC Annika Risko 38.09 (8) 1:16.96 (8)
9 188 G13andU CCSC Danielle Cronin DNS
CLASS : B6andU
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 193 B6andU ASA Clyde Dyste 31.83 (1) 1:03.68 (1)
2 194 B6andU CART Benjamin Shankland 55.88 (2)
3 192 B6andU CCSC Teddy Gassmann DNS
CLASS : B7-8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 199 B7-8 ASA Larsen Dyste 27.14 (1) 54.94 (1)
2 205 B7-8 ASA Garrett Eggers 27.80 (2) 56.45 (2)
3 197 B7-8 CART Perry Lavigne 28.23 (3) 56.59 (3)
4 207 B7-8 CCSC Alex Johnson 28.60 (4) 58.30 (4)
5 200 B7-8 CCSC Kellan Martin 30.31 (5) 1:00.99 (5)
6 203 B7-8 CART Henrik Noaker 31.39 (7) 1:02.86 (6)
7 198 B7-8 ASA Liam Crimmins 32.68 (8) 1:06.52 (7)
8 206 B7-8 ASA Brennan Maike 33.65 (9) 1:09.56 (8)
9 202 B7-8 CART Henry Van Haren 34.47 (10) 1:10.29 (9)
10 204 B7-8 CCSC Grayson Peck 37.52 (12) 1:18.85 (10)
11 201 B7-8 CCSC Jack Biddix 36.49 (11) 1:21.13 (11)
12 196 B7-8 ASA Skyler Springborn 40.56 (13) 1:23.53 (12)
13 195 B7-8 CCSC Will Hughes 30.49 (6)
CLASS : B9-10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 208 B9-10 CART Zane Wallis 24.22 (1) 49.08 (1)
2 215 B9-10 ASA Benjamin Dyste 24.98 (2) 50.07 (2)
3 210 B9-10 CART Noah Shankland 28.19 (3) 56.82 (3)
4 216 B9-10 ASA Balin Selby 28.99 (4) 58.38 (4)
5 213 B9-10 SSRA Jordan Gariglio 29.90 (5) 1:00.05 (5)
6 211 B9-10 SSRA Lincoln Warner 32.71 (7) 1:05.49 (6)
7 212 B9-10 CART Leo Hanson 44.33 (8) 1:29.34 (7)
8 214 B9-10 CART Ethan Jameson 31.43 (6)
9 209 B9-10 ASA Peyton Hill DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 11:25:03 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report