Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
2/22/2020 10:00 AM

Race Results by Clas¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/22/2020                     Page 2 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 4 
Parent/Kid Dual Slalom 
2/22/2020 
 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 U08F JHSC Francesca Lynch 26.25 (17) 26.99 (20) 53.24 (17) 
2 74 U08F JHSC River Smerklo 27.74 (23) 26.77 (19) 54.51 (19) 
3 63 U08F JHSC Lydia Holland 34.58 (35) 32.11 (35) 1:06.69 (34) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 U08M JHSC Gus Peightal 24.81 (19) 24.58 (17) 49.39 (16) 
2 53 U08M JHSC William Van Gelder 27.71 (23) 27.56 (23) 55.27 (21) 
3 54 U08M JHSC Benedict Zorkendor 28.28 (24) 28.46 (25) 56.74 (22) 
4 48 U08M JHSC Remy Lindell 29.64 (28) 30.73 (29) 1:00.37 (27) 
5 44 U08M JHSC Roland Felix Fleck 31.04 (30) 32.97 (31) 1:04.01 (29) 
6 99 U08M TVST Macallister Bogue 32.38 (31) 33.05 (32) 1:05.43 (31) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 U10F JHSC Natlie Montes 24.10 (8) 24.42 (9) 48.52 (8) 
2 76 U10F JHSC Gwen Geordiades 24.74 (10) 25.00 (11) 49.74 (9) 
3 94 U10F TVST Ceci Tremante 24.74 (10) 25.32 (14) 50.06 (11) 
4 93 U10F TVST Elle Brookes 25.44 (13) 25.27 (12) 50.71 (14) 
5 57 U10F JHSC CC Eleven Sacca 27.69 (21) 28.01 (25) 55.70 (22) 
6 91 U10F TVST Elizabeth Adamson 27.32 (20) 28.67 (27) 55.99 (24) 
7 71 U10F JHSC Mia Grohne 28.05 (26) 27.97 (24) 56.02 (25) 
8 64 U10F JHSC Maggie Holland 28.28 (27) 27.84 (23) 56.12 (26) 
9 43 U10F JHSC Cambria Davis 32.80 (34) 32.33 (36) 1:05.13 (33) 
10 96 U10F TVST Lili Overcast 24.74 (10) 1:17.07 (38) 1:41.81 (36) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 U10M JHSC Anders Logan 23.85 (15) 23.28 (11) 47.13 (11) 
2 73 U10M JHSC Will Lynch 24.07 (17) 24.05 (13) 48.12 (13) 
3 67 U10M JHSC Henry Schrauder 23.42 (12) 26.92 (21) 50.34 (18) 
4 59 U10M JHSC Gunner Macgregar 26.99 (22) 25.63 (19) 52.62 (20) 
5 61 U10M JHSC Luke Prugh 28.84 (25) 28.63 (26) 57.47 (24) 
6 52 U10M JHSC Dane Stanley 28.87 (27) 29.11 (27) 57.98 (25) 
7 45 U10M JHSC Henry Karns 29.80 (29) 29.66 (28) 59.46 (26) 
8 62 U10M JHSC Wyatt Ochs 35.40 (33) 25.09 (18) 1:00.49 (28) 
9 68 U10M JHSC Robby Wade 33.13 (32) 31.54 (30) 1:04.67 (30) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2020 11:58:22 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved