DUAL COURSE RACE 2/22/2020 Page 2
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 4
Parent/Kid Dual Slalom
2/22/2020
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 65 U08F JHSC Francesca Lynch 26.25 (17) 26.99 (20) 53.24 (17)
2 74 U08F JHSC River Smerklo 27.74 (23) 26.77 (19) 54.51 (19)
3 63 U08F JHSC Lydia Holland 34.58 (35) 32.11 (35) 1:06.69 (34)
CLASS : U08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 49 U08M JHSC Gus Peightal 24.81 (19) 24.58 (17) 49.39 (16)
2 53 U08M JHSC William Van Gelder 27.71 (23) 27.56 (23) 55.27 (21)
3 54 U08M JHSC Benedict Zorkendor 28.28 (24) 28.46 (25) 56.74 (22)
4 48 U08M JHSC Remy Lindell 29.64 (28) 30.73 (29) 1:00.37 (27)
5 44 U08M JHSC Roland Felix Fleck 31.04 (30) 32.97 (31) 1:04.01 (29)
6 99 U08M TVST Macallister Bogue 32.38 (31) 33.05 (32) 1:05.43 (31)
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 69 U10F JHSC Natlie Montes 24.10 (8) 24.42 (9) 48.52 (8)
2 76 U10F JHSC Gwen Geordiades 24.74 (10) 25.00 (11) 49.74 (9)
3 94 U10F TVST Ceci Tremante 24.74 (10) 25.32 (14) 50.06 (11)
4 93 U10F TVST Elle Brookes 25.44 (13) 25.27 (12) 50.71 (14)
5 57 U10F JHSC CC Eleven Sacca 27.69 (21) 28.01 (25) 55.70 (22)
6 91 U10F TVST Elizabeth Adamson 27.32 (20) 28.67 (27) 55.99 (24)
7 71 U10F JHSC Mia Grohne 28.05 (26) 27.97 (24) 56.02 (25)
8 64 U10F JHSC Maggie Holland 28.28 (27) 27.84 (23) 56.12 (26)
9 43 U10F JHSC Cambria Davis 32.80 (34) 32.33 (36) 1:05.13 (33)
10 96 U10F TVST Lili Overcast 24.74 (10) 1:17.07 (38) 1:41.81 (36)
CLASS : U10M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 70 U10M JHSC Anders Logan 23.85 (15) 23.28 (11) 47.13 (11)
2 73 U10M JHSC Will Lynch 24.07 (17) 24.05 (13) 48.12 (13)
3 67 U10M JHSC Henry Schrauder 23.42 (12) 26.92 (21) 50.34 (18)
4 59 U10M JHSC Gunner Macgregar 26.99 (22) 25.63 (19) 52.62 (20)
5 61 U10M JHSC Luke Prugh 28.84 (25) 28.63 (26) 57.47 (24)
6 52 U10M JHSC Dane Stanley 28.87 (27) 29.11 (27) 57.98 (25)
7 45 U10M JHSC Henry Karns 29.80 (29) 29.66 (28) 59.46 (26)
8 62 U10M JHSC Wyatt Ochs 35.40 (33) 25.09 (18) 1:00.49 (28)
9 68 U10M JHSC Robby Wade 33.13 (32) 31.54 (30) 1:04.67 (30)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2020 11:58:22 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com