Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Mens Snowboard SL 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
2/23/2020 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Wintergreen Mens Snowboard Slalom 2 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 386 A JMU Jacob Landa 16.83 (1) 16.47 (1) 33.30 (1) 
2 480 A KUNCC Blake Corn 17.02 (2) 18.03 (4) 35.05 (2) 
3 385 A JMU Brennan ONeil 17.54 (3) 17.63 (2) 35.17 (3) 
4 307 A APSU Alex Broussard 17.94 (4) 17.77 (3) 35.71 (4) 
5 405 A LMC Chandler Houck 18.48 (7) 18.34 (5) 36.82 (5) 
6 388 A JMU Ryan Lindsay 18.34 (6) 18.94 (6) 37.28 (6) 
7 490 A KUNCC Lucas Dickson 18.20 (5) 19.19 (8) 37.39 (7) 
8 483 A KUNCC Hal Kosik 18.91 (8) 19.39 (9) 38.30 (8) 
9 389 A JMU andrew longo 19.82 (17) 19.18 (7) 39.00 (9) 
10 387 A JMU Evan Day 19.48 (12) 19.63 (11) 39.11 (10) 
11 506 A UVA Draden Gaffney 19.53 (13) 19.61 (10) 39.14 (11) 
12 507 A UVA Sean Domnick 19.28 (9) 19.87 (12) 39.15 (12) 
13 315 A APSU Ben Hertel 19.59 (14) 20.23 (13) 39.82 (13) 
14 505 A UVA Jinks Jervey 19.46 (11) 20.95 (21) 40.41 (14) 
15 408 A LMC Ty Kirssin 20.26 (20) 20.37 (14) 40.63 (15) 
16 512 A UVA Todd Baber 19.94 (18) 20.86 (20) 40.80 (16) 
17 395 A JMU John Krendel 19.71 (16) 21.19 (26) 40.90 (17) 
18 308 A APSU Nicholas Bufano 20.30 (21) 20.72 (18) 41.02 (19) 
19 406 A LMC Aiden Loorham 19.28 (9) 21.96 (34) 41.24 (20) 
20 301 A APSU Parker Brown 20.46 (23) 20.79 (19) 41.25 (21) 
21 328 A APSU Miles Smith 20.68 (28) 20.68 (17) 41.36 (22) 
22 509 A UVA Charles Hepner 20.62 (27) 20.98 (22) 41.60 (23) 
23 513 A UVA Kayvon Samadani 20.61 (26) 21.18 (25) 41.79 (24) 
24 510 A UVA Luke Carlson 20.92 (29) 21.10 (24) 42.02 (25) 
25 478 A KUNCC Chris Gundacker 20.59 (25) 21.47 (27) 42.06 (26) 
26 479 A KUNCC Andrew Mega 21.48 (36) 20.64 (16) 42.12 (27) 
27 390 A JMU Patrick Wolstenhol 21.17 (31) 21.50 (28) 42.67 (30) 
28 511 A UVA Trevor Cook 21.11 (30) 21.63 (30) 42.74 (31) 
29 392 A JMU Kevin Kotowski 21.22 (33) 21.65 (31) 42.87 (32) 
30 355 A ECU Joshua Hartsog 21.21 (32) 21.80 (32) 43.01 (33) 
31 347 A ECU Carl Bjorkman 22.95 (39) 22.45 (37) 45.40 (37) 
32 514 A UVA Aidan Hijazi-Klop 28.02 (46) 23.66 (39) 51.68 (40) 
33 351 A ECU matthew schram 29.48 (47) 34.33 (45) 1:03.81 (44) 
34 333 A APSU Alex McDonald DSQ 58.20 (46) 
35 484 A KUNCC Justin Kehm 19.61 (15) DSQ 
36 348 A ECU Dylan Justice 20.02 (19) DSQ 
37 350 A ECU Joe Winiger 24.98 (43) DSQ 
38 394 A JMU Alex Hill DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 326 B APSU Cameron Reynolds 20.46 (23) 20.46 (15) 40.92 (18) 
2 516 B UVA Ross Brown 21.38 (35) 20.98 (22) 42.36 (28) 
3 318 B APSU Alejandro Lopez-Ma 20.45 (22) 22.04 (36) 42.49 (29) 
4 317 B APSU Zane Hogston 21.30 (34) 21.88 (33) 43.18 (34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 7:06:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved