Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Mens Snowboard SL 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
2/22/2020 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/22/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Wintergreen Mens Snowboard Slalom 1 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 386 A JMU Jacob Landa 18.70 (1) 19.53 (2) 38.23 (1) 
2 307 A APSU Alex Broussard 19.01 (3) 19.97 (3) 38.98 (2) 
3 385 A JMU Brennan ONeil 20.20 (4) 19.37 (1) 39.57 (3) 
4 483 A KUNCC Hal Kosik 20.98 (6) 22.15 (7) 43.13 (4) 
5 490 A KUNCC Lucas Dickson 20.91 (5) 22.52 (8) 43.43 (5) 
6 480 A KUNCC Blake Corn 18.76 (2) 25.23 (32) 43.99 (6) 
7 315 A APSU Ben Hertel 21.95 (10) 22.11 (5) 44.06 (7) 
8 405 A LMC Chandler Houck 21.55 (7) 22.66 (11) 44.21 (8) 
9 506 A UVA Draden Gaffney 21.95 (10) 22.74 (12) 44.69 (9) 
10 394 A JMU Alex Hill 22.60 (15) 22.14 (6) 44.74 (10) 
11 389 A JMU andrew longo 21.94 (9) 22.89 (14) 44.83 (11) 
12 505 A UVA Jinks Jervey 22.21 (12) 22.63 (10) 44.84 (12) 
13 387 A JMU Evan Day 22.43 (13) 22.56 (9) 44.99 (13) 
14 408 A LMC Ty Kirssin 22.76 (17) 22.82 (13) 45.58 (14) 
15 406 A LMC Aiden Loorham 22.64 (16) 23.48 (16) 46.12 (15) 
16 509 A UVA Charles Hepner 23.07 (19) 23.38 (15) 46.45 (16) 
17 328 A APSU Miles Smith 22.76 (17) 23.69 (18) 46.45 (16) 
18 395 A JMU John Krendel 22.57 (14) 24.26 (25) 46.83 (18) 
19 484 A KUNCC Justin Kehm 23.35 (21) 23.62 (17) 46.97 (19) 
20 507 A UVA Sean Domnick 23.71 (24) 23.80 (20) 47.51 (21) 
21 390 A JMU Patrick Wolstenhol 23.88 (25) 24.09 (24) 47.97 (23) 
22 388 A JMU Ryan Lindsay 26.60 (39) 21.58 (4) 48.18 (24) 
23 392 A JMU Kevin Kotowski 24.52 (28) 23.69 (18) 48.21 (25) 
24 512 A UVA Todd Baber 24.56 (29) 24.29 (26) 48.85 (26) 
25 348 A ECU Dylan Justice 25.49 (34) 23.87 (23) 49.36 (27) 
26 308 A APSU Nicholas Bufano 21.75 (8) 27.84 (43) 49.59 (28) 
27 479 A KUNCC Andrew Mega 24.33 (27) 25.29 (33) 49.62 (29) 
28 478 A KUNCC Chris Gundacker 24.87 (30) 25.10 (31) 49.97 (31) 
29 511 A UVA Trevor Cook 25.42 (32) 24.94 (29) 50.36 (32) 
30 510 A UVA Luke Carlson 26.73 (42) 24.36 (28) 51.09 (33) 
31 301 A APSU Parker Brown 23.20 (20) 27.94 (44) 51.14 (34) 
32 355 A ECU Joshua Hartsog 25.38 (31) 26.60 (36) 51.98 (36) 
33 513 A UVA Wyatt Black 26.72 (41) 27.09 (38) 53.81 (38) 
34 347 A ECU Carl Bjorkman 26.63 (40) 27.62 (42) 54.25 (40) 
35 351 A ECU matthew schram 28.26 (46) 26.84 (37) 55.10 (41) 
36 367 A GMU Michael Friedman 28.64 (47) 27.26 (39) 55.90 (42) 
37 350 A ECU Joe Winiger 29.85 (50) 29.19 (46) 59.04 (46) 
38 514 A UVA Aidan Hijazi-Klop 28.89 (48) 31.75 (50) 1:00.64 (47) 
39 508 A UVA Elmo Alexander DSQ 24.96 (30) 
40 303 A APSU Andrew Amaya 26.00 (36) DNS 
41 309 A APSU Killian Cochran 26.95 (43) DNS 
42 333 A APSU Alex McDonald 23.53 (23) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 4:48:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved