Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team Results¹
LMC BOYS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
2/19/2020 6:00 PM

Boys SL Individual R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 19th, 2020 LMC Championship @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS LMC Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 38.64 (1) 39.47 (1) 1:18.11 (1) 
2 46 A GNA COOPER KERKHOF 40.53 (4) 39.86 (2) 1:20.39 (2) 
3 47 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 40.82 (5) 40.16 (3) 1:20.98 (3) 
4 77 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 40.42 (2) 40.92 (4) 1:21.34 (4) 
5 48 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 40.52 (3) 41.48 (6) 1:22.00 (5) 
6 71 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 41.19 (7) 40.94 (5) 1:22.13 (6) 
7 63 A HS CAL BENJAMIN 41.10 (6) 41.71 (7) 1:22.81 (7) 
8 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 42.62 (10) 41.88 (8) 1:24.50 (8) 
9 49 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 42.47 (9) 42.69 (10) 1:25.16 (9) 
10 75 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 42.43 (8) 42.80 (11) 1:25.23 (10) 
11 50 A GNA SHANE PILATE 43.31 (12) 42.89 (12) 1:26.20 (11) 
12 25 A CHX JACK HERZOG 45.00 (16) 42.46 (9) 1:27.46 (12) 
13 70 A HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 43.70 (13) 44.60 (13) 1:28.30 (13) 
14 51 A GNA CORBIN MURPHY 44.13 (14) 44.95 (16) 1:29.08 (14) 
15 18 A CHX JACK BEMIS 44.59 (15) 44.71 (14) 1:29.30 (15) 
16 16 A CHX JED TURCOTT 50.10 (18) 45.66 (17) 1:35.76 (16) 
17 24 A CHX PHIL STERRETT 52.74 (20) 44.87 (15) 1:37.61 (17) 
18 103 A GRY ANTHONY FISHER 43.07 (11) 55.24 (19) 1:38.31 (18) 
19 104 A GRY TREVOR CLINE 50.64 (19) 48.18 (18) 1:38.82 (19) 
20 101 A GRY IVAN PEJOVIC 1:08.50 (22) 1:01.80 (20) 2:10.30 (20) 
21 100 A GRY DERRYK ODELL 1:09.92 (23) 1:07.94 (21) 2:17.86 (21) 
22 105 A GRY DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 
23 22 A CHX GARRETT BEMIS 48.05 (17) DNF 
24 102 A GRY LEO GOMES 53.79 (21) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 B HS IAN DAVIS 43.36 (1) 42.83 (1) 1:26.19 (1) 
2 62 B HS LUKE BAKER 45.65 (5) 44.86 (2) 1:30.51 (2) 
3 64 B HS BODE BLANCATO 44.90 (2) 45.64 (3) 1:30.54 (3) 
4 65 B HS BECK BREARLEY 45.27 (4) 45.73 (4) 1:31.00 (4) 
5 78 B HS DANIEL ZUZCAK 45.02 (3) 46.19 (5) 1:31.21 (5) 
6 68 B HS JACOB DRAYER 47.00 (7) 47.25 (6) 1:34.25 (6) 
7 74 B HS LIAM RANSFORD 46.94 (6) 47.73 (7) 1:34.67 (7) 
8 66 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 53.82 (8) 52.81 (8) 1:46.63 (8) 
9 52 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 56.25 (9) 56.65 (9) 1:52.90 (9) 
10 23 B CHX BODEN FUCHS 58.87 (10) 58.09 (10) 1:56.96 (10) 
11 53 B GNA VLAD EBERT 1:31.44 (11) 1:08.87 (11) 2:40.31 (11) 
12 72 B HS ALEX LIKENS DNS DNS 
13 19 B CHX COLE DISS DNS DNS 
14 20 B CHX AIDEN BOOP DNF DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 7:04:42 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved