page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Boys SL Individual R¹ |
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
2/19/2020 6:00 PM
Boys SL Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/19/2020 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference
February 19th, 2020 LMC Championship @ Boyne Mountain
BOYS LMC Slalom
Current Class : A
Team : HS Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
76 A ANDREW TRUMAN 38.64 (1) 39.47 (1) 1:18.11 (1) 1 *
77 A CONNOR TRUMAN 40.42 (2) 40.92 (4) 1:21.34 (4) 4 *
71 A COLE HOFFMAN 41.19 (7) 40.94 (5) 1:22.13 (6) 6 *
63 A CAL BENJAMIN 41.10 (6) 41.71 (7) 1:22.81 (7) 7 *
75 A AUSTIN SMAR 42.43 (8) 42.80 (11 1:25.23 (10) 10
70 A ROBBIE GILLETTE 43.70 (13 44.60 (13 1:28.30 (13) 13
Team : GNA Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
46 A COOPER KERKHOF 40.53 (4) 39.86 (2) 1:20.39 (2) 2 *
47 A ANDREW BLISS 40.82 (5) 40.16 (3) 1:20.98 (3) 3 *
48 A SULLY HUSBAND 40.52 (3) 41.48 (6) 1:22.00 (5) 5 *
49 A AYDEN FERRIS 42.47 (9) 42.69 (10 1:25.16 (9) 9 *
50 A SHANE PILATE 43.31 (12 42.89 (12 1:26.20 (11) 11
51 A CORBIN MURPHY 44.13 (14 44.95 (16 1:29.08 (14) 14
Team : CHX Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
17 A JAKE SNYDER 42.62 (10 41.88 (8) 1:24.50 (8) 8 *
25 A JACK HERZOG 45.00 (16 42.46 (9) 1:27.46 (12) 12 *
18 A JACK BEMIS 44.59 (15 44.71 (14 1:29.30 (15) 15 *
16 A JED TURCOTT 50.10 (18 45.66 (17 1:35.76 (16) 16 *
24 A PHIL STERRETT 52.74 (20 44.87 (15 1:37.61 (17) 17
22 A GARRETT BEMIS 48.05 (17 DNF 25
Team : GRY Total Points : 78.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
103 A ANTHONY FISHER 43.07 (11 55.24 (19 1:38.31 (18) 18 *
104 A TREVOR CLINE 50.64 (19 48.18 (18 1:38.82 (19) 19 *
101 A IVAN PEJOVIC 1:08.50 (22 1:01.80 (20 2:10.30 (20) 20 *
100 A DERRYK ODELL 1:09.92 (23 1:07.94 (21 2:17.86 (21) 21 *
102 A LEO GOMES 53.79 (21 DNF 25
105 A DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 25
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 7:01:19 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report