Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS - Team Resul¹
LMC BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
2/19/2020 4:00 PM

Boys GS- Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 19th, 2020 LMC Championship @ Boyne Mountain 
BOYS LMC GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA COOPER KERKHOF 30.46 (1) 30.79 (3) 1:01.25 (1) 
2 76 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 31.13 (4) 30.24 (1) 1:01.37 (2) 
3 71 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 30.85 (2) 30.63 (2) 1:01.48 (3) 
4 50 A GNA SHANE PILATE 30.93 (3) 31.02 (4) 1:01.95 (4) 
5 49 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 31.41 (5) 31.49 (7) 1:02.90 (5) 
6 77 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 31.75 (7) 31.54 (8) 1:03.29 (6) 
7 47 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 31.58 (6) 31.77 (9) 1:03.35 (7) 
8 75 A HS AUSTIN SMAR 32.11 (8) 31.45 (6) 1:03.56 (8) 
9 51 A GNA CORBIN MURPHY 32.22 (10) 32.27 (11) 1:04.49 (9) 
10 62 A HS LUKE BAKER 32.14 (9) 32.48 (13) 1:04.62 (10) 
11 48 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 33.45 (15) 31.22 (5) 1:04.67 (11) 
12 16 A CHX JED TURCOTT 32.51 (12) 32.30 (12) 1:04.81 (12) 
13 70 A HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 32.66 (13) 32.61 (14) 1:05.27 (13) 
14 25 A CHX JACK HERZOG 32.45 (11) 32.94 (16) 1:05.39 (14) 
15 24 A CHX PHIL STERRETT 33.12 (14) 33.23 (17) 1:06.35 (15) 
16 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 36.18 (18) 31.95 (10) 1:08.13 (16) 
17 103 A GRY ANTHONY FISHER 37.34 (20) 32.73 (15) 1:10.07 (17) 
18 22 A CHX GARRETT BEMIS 36.62 (19) 34.71 (18) 1:11.33 (18) 
19 104 A GRY TREVOR CLINE 35.34 (17) 42.00 (20) 1:17.34 (19) 
20 101 A GRY IVAN PEJOVIC 39.94 (21) 40.89 (19) 1:20.83 (20) 
21 100 A GRY DERRYK ODELL 46.99 (22) 47.26 (21) 1:34.25 (21) 
22 18 A CHX JACK BEMIS 33.81 (16) 1:05.34 (22) 1:39.15 (22) 
23 105 A GRY DESMOND OREILLY DNS DNS 
24 102 A GRY LEO GOMES 52.05 (23) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B HS BODE BLANCATO 32.01 (1) 31.82 (1) 1:03.83 (1) 
2 63 B HS CAL BENJAMIN 32.14 (2) 32.08 (2) 1:04.22 (2) 
3 74 B HS LIAM RANSFORD 33.80 (3) 33.77 (5) 1:07.57 (3) 
4 78 B HS DANIEL ZUZCAK 34.30 (5) 33.64 (4) 1:07.94 (4) 
5 65 B HS BECK BREARLEY 34.03 (4) 34.41 (6) 1:08.44 (5) 
6 66 B HS JORDAN BUSSEY 36.17 (6) 34.76 (7) 1:10.93 (6) 
7 67 B HS IAN DAVIS 38.98 (9) 32.48 (3) 1:11.46 (7) 
8 20 B CHX AIDEN BOOP 36.35 (7) 35.53 (9) 1:11.88 (8) 
9 23 B CHX BODEN FUCHS 38.13 (8) 37.68 (11) 1:15.81 (9) 
10 19 B CHX COLE DISS 41.20 (12) 36.41 (10) 1:17.61 (10) 
11 53 B GNA VLAD EBERT 40.89 (11) 39.60 (12) 1:20.49 (11) 
12 52 B GNA GARRETT DECKER 40.36 (10) 40.69 (13) 1:21.05 (12) 
13 68 B HS JACOB DRAYER DNF 35.19 (8) 
14 72 B HS ALEX LIKENS DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:05:10 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved