Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
girls team GS result¹
individual GS result¹
Little Brown Jug - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/18/2020 3:00 PM

boys team GS¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/18/2020                     Page 2 
 
Little Brown Jug GS FEB 18, 2020 
Nubs Nob 
 
Current Class : Boys 7and8 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Boys 7and8 Trevor Clarke 26.64 (1) 28.82 (16 55.46 (1) 1 * 
11 Boys 7and8 Charlie Baker 26.90 (3) 28.71 (13 55.61 (2) 2 * 
3 Boys 7and8 Grandt Backus 27.44 (4) 29.13 (21 56.57 (5) 5 * 
16 Boys 7and8 Ethan Kelso 27.57 (5) 29.46 (25 57.03 (7) 7 * 
5 Boys 7and8 Jackson Deegan 28.03 (8) 29.38 (24 57.41 (8) 8 
20 Boys 7and8 Owen Croton 28.70 (12 31.16 (36 59.86 (11) 11 
18 Boys 7and8 Andru Lynch 29.09 (18 31.05 (34 1:00.14 (13) 13 
9 Boys 7and8 Carson Truman 32.24 (40 28.72 (14 1:00.96 (15) 15 
21 Boys 7and8 Samuel Miller 29.83 (27 33.40 (48 1:03.23 (17) 17 
25 Boys 7and8 McLean Davis 30.99 (33 33.97 (50 1:04.96 (21) 21 
27 Boys 7and8 Sawyer Liddy 32.58 (43 36.10 (56 1:08.68 (26) 26 
23 Boys 7and8 Brayden Juneau 33.25 (47 35.69 (54 1:08.94 (27) 27 
2 Boys 7and8 Luke Smar 29.22 (22 48.86 (64 1:18.08 (30) 30 
29 Boys 7and8 Collin Olvera 38.35 (61 39.89 (62 1:18.24 (31) 31 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Boys 7and8 Ole Hubbard 26.71 (2) 29.03 (17 55.74 (3) 3 * 
6 Boys 7and8 Aidan Cleary 27.60 (6) 28.58 (11 56.18 (4) 4 * 
4 Boys 7and8 Carter Walkerdine 27.70 (7) 29.32 (23 57.02 (6) 6 * 
19 Boys 7and8 Henry Jankowski 29.10 (19 30.11 (29 59.21 (9) 9 * 
24 Boys 7and8 Joey Berakovich 28.24 (9) 31.32 (37 59.56 (10) 10 
7 Boys 7and8 Charlie Thomas 31.56 (38 28.45 (10 1:00.01 (12) 12 
15 Boys 7and8 Robert Dohnal 29.10 (19 31.13 (35 1:00.23 (14) 14 
26 Boys 7and8 Philip Mogford 29.57 (26 31.68 (39 1:01.25 (16) 16 
22 Boys 7and8 Tommy Symons 30.71 (31 32.59 (44 1:03.30 (18) 18 
28 Boys 7and8 Andrew Licata 30.27 (30 33.58 (49 1:03.85 (19) 19 
33 Boys 7and8 Fredrick Wurster 30.88 (32 32.98 (46 1:03.86 (20) 20 
12 Boys 7and8 Carter Cook 28.78 (15 36.20 (57 1:04.98 (22) 22 
32 Boys 7and8 Paul Sorgi 32.37 (42 32.96 (45 1:05.33 (23) 23 
34 Boys 7and8 Miller Rylan 32.31 (41 34.23 (51 1:06.54 (24) 24 
1 Boys 7and8 Gavin Galbraith 38.20 (60 29.84 (28 1:08.04 (25) 25 
31 Boys 7and8 Devin Marvin 34.93 (53 35.87 (55 1:10.80 (28) 28 
30 Boys 7and8 Nick Sheppeck 34.59 (52 37.44 (59 1:12.03 (29) 29 
14 Boys 7and8 Sam Spence 42.75 (63 36.89 (58 1:19.64 (32) 32 
17 Boys 7and8 William Rogier DNF 34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2020 4:01:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved