Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team GS¹
girls team GS result¹
Little Brown Jug - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/18/2020 3:00 PM

individual GS result¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
Little Brown Jug GS FEB 18, 2020 
Nubs Nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 Girls PET Marley Spence 25.42 (1) 26.96 (4) 52.38 (1) 
2 54 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 26.02 (2) 27.37 (5) 53.39 (2) 
3 52 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 26.67 (3) 27.83 (7) 54.50 (3) 
4 53 Girls PET Clara Mailloux 27.50 (6) 28.91 (9) 56.41 (4) 
5 57 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 28.02 (8) 29.56 (11) 57.58 (5) 
6 60 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 29.44 (10) 31.67 (16) 1:01.11 (6) 
7 58 Girls PET Sara Hasse 29.63 (12) 32.07 (17) 1:01.70 (7) 
8 61 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 30.48 (14) 32.65 (19) 1:03.13 (8) 
9 55 Girls PET Brenna Kerton 31.60 (15) 32.42 (18) 1:04.02 (9) 
10 59 Girls PET Gabby Jorgensen 33.21 (20) 36.05 (21) 1:09.26 (10) 
11 56 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 30.22 (13) 39.24 (22) 1:09.46 (11) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 Girls HS Lizzie Bassett 29.43 (1) 29.91 (2) 59.34 (1) 
2 62 Girls PET Lindy Harris 33.67 (3) 34.65 (5) 1:08.32 (2) 
3 67 Girls PET Sara Simonis 34.42 (4) 36.84 (6) 1:11.26 (3) 
4 66 Girls PET Madeline Pacola 41.20 (8) 42.43 (10) 1:23.63 (4) 
5 65 Girls PET Ava Pawlick 40.80 (7) 42.91 (11) 1:23.71 (5) 
6 64 Girls HS Sydney Burch 42.07 (9) 44.29 (12) 1:26.36 (6) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 26.64 (1) 28.82 (16) 55.46 (1) 
2 11 Boys HS Charlie Baker 26.90 (3) 28.71 (13) 55.61 (2) 
3 10 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 26.71 (2) 29.03 (17) 55.74 (3) 
4 6 Boys PET Aidan Cleary 27.60 (6) 28.58 (11) 56.18 (4) 
5 3 Boys HS Grandt Backus 27.44 (4) 29.13 (21) 56.57 (5) 
6 4 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 27.70 (7) 29.32 (23) 57.02 (6) 
7 16 Boys HS Ethan Kelso 27.57 (5) 29.46 (25) 57.03 (7) 
8 5 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 28.03 (8) 29.38 (24) 57.41 (8) 
9 19 Boys PET Henry Jankowski 29.10 (19) 30.11 (29) 59.21 (9) 
10 24 Boys PET Joey Berakovich 28.24 (9) 31.32 (37) 59.56 (10) 
11 20 Boys HS Owen Croton 28.70 (12) 31.16 (36) 59.86 (11) 
12 7 Boys PET Charlie Thomas 31.56 (38) 28.45 (10) 1:00.01 (12) 
13 18 Boys HS Andru Lynch 29.09 (18) 31.05 (34) 1:00.14 (13) 
14 15 Boys PET Robert Dohnal 29.10 (19) 31.13 (35) 1:00.23 (14) 
15 9 Boys HS Carson Truman 32.24 (40) 28.72 (14) 1:00.96 (15) 
16 26 Boys PET Philip Mogford 29.57 (26) 31.68 (39) 1:01.25 (16) 
17 21 Boys HS Samuel Miller 29.83 (27) 33.40 (48) 1:03.23 (17) 
18 22 Boys PET Tommy Symons 30.71 (31) 32.59 (44) 1:03.30 (18) 
19 28 Boys PET Andrew Licata 30.27 (30) 33.58 (49) 1:03.85 (19) 
20 33 Boys PET Fredrick Wurster 30.88 (32) 32.98 (46) 1:03.86 (20) 
21 25 Boys HS McLean Davis 30.99 (33) 33.97 (50) 1:04.96 (21) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2020 3:59:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved