Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A States Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/15/2020                Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Mens SL 
Start Time 8:30 AM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
117 M AJ Noyes 45.53 (1) 46.55 (2) 1:32.08 (1) 200 * 
134 M Ben Keller 47.75 (4) 47.41 (3) 1:35.16 (3) 198 * 
150 M Ben Adey 49.98 (9) 51.48 (10 1:41.46 (8) 193 * 
165 M Nick Shapiro 50.26 (11 52.24 (14 1:42.50 (11) 190 * 
180 M Caleb Labbe 1:02.71 (61 DNF 
194 M Scout Townsend DSQ 
 
Team : Mt. B Total Points : 749 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
108 M Eli Yeaton 47.04 (3) 48.43 (4) 1:35.47 (4) 197 * 
126 M Joshua Smith 51.33 (16 51.40 (8) 1:42.73 (13) 188 * 
142 M Jack Kearing 52.54 (19 52.81 (15 1:45.35 (15) 186 * 
173 M Zander Gurney 54.79 (29 54.32 (19 1:49.11 (23) 178 * 
187 M Ashton Beaudoin 59.40 (47 1:01.01 (44 2:00.41 (40) 161 
158 M Sam Goodspeed 53.04 (23 DSQ 
 
Team : OHHS Total Points : 725 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
112 M Colby Van Decker 48.02 (5) 51.21 (6) 1:39.23 (5) 196 * 
145 M Thomas Bancroft 50.50 (12 51.56 (11 1:42.06 (9) 192 * 
176 M Nicholas Bancroft 56.80 (35 56.39 (25 1:53.19 (27) 174 * 
161 M Mario DeVivo 51.12 (15 1:08.23 (58 1:59.35 (38) 163 * 
190 M Dawson Joseph 1:00.36 (52 59.24 (38 1:59.60 (39) 162 
129 M Jacob Mills 51.62 (17 1:48.96 (79 2:40.58 (71) 130 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 723 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
131 M Will Marshall 49.55 (8) 50.51 (5) 1:40.06 (6) 195 * 
114 M Matthew Gunther 49.45 (7) 51.40 (8) 1:40.85 (7) 194 * 
147 M Andrew Turner 55.58 (31 55.85 (24 1:51.43 (25) 176 * 
192 M Danali Jensen 59.98 (51 1:01.37 (47 2:01.35 (43) 158 * 
178 M Ian Jacobson 58.99 (46 1:09.87 (60 2:08.86 (50) 151 
163 M Hogan Bemis 55.13 (30 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:13:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved