Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A States Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2020 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Mens SL 
Start Time 8:30 AM 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 M FAL AJ Noyes 45.53 (1) 46.55 (2) 1:32.08 (1) 
2 110 M MAR Sean Maguire 46.44 (2) 46.41 (1) 1:32.85 (2) 
3 134 M FAL Ben Keller 47.75 (4) 47.41 (3) 1:35.16 (3) 
4 108 M Mt. B Eli Yeaton 47.04 (3) 48.43 (4) 1:35.47 (4) 
5 112 M OHHS Colby Van Decker 48.02 (5) 51.21 (6) 1:39.23 (5) 
6 131 M FA Will Marshall 49.55 (8) 50.51 (5) 1:40.06 (6) 
7 114 M FA Matthew Gunther 49.45 (7) 51.40 (8) 1:40.85 (7) 
8 150 M FAL Ben Adey 49.98 (9) 51.48 (10) 1:41.46 (8) 
9 115 M KENN Timothy Teguis 50.76 (13) 51.30 (7) 1:42.06 (9) 
10 145 M OHHS Thomas Bancroft 50.50 (12) 51.56 (11) 1:42.06 (9) 
11 165 M FAL Nick Shapiro 50.26 (11) 52.24 (14) 1:42.50 (11) 
12 125 M CAMD Devon Smith 50.88 (14) 51.72 (12) 1:42.60 (12) 
13 126 M Mt. B Joshua Smith 51.33 (16) 51.40 (8) 1:42.73 (13) 
14 128 M MAR John Flynn 51.94 (18) 52.22 (13) 1:44.16 (14) 
15 142 M Mt. B Jack Kearing 52.54 (19) 52.81 (15) 1:45.35 (15) 
16 157 M CAMD Emerson Brott 52.66 (21) 54.05 (17) 1:46.71 (16) 
17 111 M ISLE Jett Lindelof 53.65 (24) 53.68 (16) 1:47.33 (17) 
18 143 M ED LI Connor Brann 52.60 (20) 55.03 (23) 1:47.63 (18) 
19 101 M GRE Alex Richard 48.70 (6) 59.33 (39) 1:48.03 (19) 
20 172 M CAMD Brit LaFiura 53.82 (25) 54.48 (20) 1:48.30 (20) 
21 160 M MAR Zachary Glidden 54.22 (27) 54.24 (18) 1:48.46 (21) 
22 105 M FRE Parker Landsbergen 53.90 (26) 54.73 (21) 1:48.63 (22) 
23 173 M Mt. B Zander Gurney 54.79 (29) 54.32 (19) 1:49.11 (23) 
24 132 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 54.26 (28) 55.01 (22) 1:49.27 (24) 
25 147 M FA Andrew Turner 55.58 (31) 55.85 (24) 1:51.43 (25) 
26 135 M GRE Turner Gamache 55.75 (32) 57.34 (28) 1:53.09 (26) 
27 176 M OHHS Nicholas Bancroft 56.80 (35) 56.39 (25) 1:53.19 (27) 
28 119 M GRE Harrison Holmes 56.56 (34) 57.49 (29) 1:54.05 (28) 
29 106 M SKOW Miles Lambke 52.86 (22) 1:01.31 (46) 1:54.17 (29) 
30 171 M SKOW Jakub Prokop 57.87 (40) 57.31 (27) 1:55.18 (30) 
31 130 M GOR Sam Munkacsi 57.30 (36) 58.09 (31) 1:55.39 (31) 
32 156 M SKOW Edoardo Scappini 57.42 (37) 58.75 (36) 1:56.17 (32) 
33 102 M WIND Samuel Plummer 57.60 (38) 58.60 (34) 1:56.20 (33) 
34 109 M ED LI Maxwell Gamache 58.79 (44) 57.95 (30) 1:56.74 (34) 
35 148 M KENN Hayden Trufant 58.85 (45) 58.09 (31) 1:56.94 (35) 
36 127 M ED LI Caleb Davis 58.53 (42) 59.08 (37) 1:57.61 (36) 
37 121 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 58.76 (43) 59.51 (40) 1:58.27 (37) 
38 161 M OHHS Mario DeVivo 51.12 (15) 1:08.23 (58) 1:59.35 (38) 
39 190 M OHHS Dawson Joseph 1:00.36 (52) 59.24 (38) 1:59.60 (39) 
40 187 M Mt. B Ashton Beaudoin 59.40 (47) 1:01.01 (44) 2:00.41 (40) 
41 103 M CHEV Liam Allen 59.89 (50) 1:01.05 (45) 2:00.94 (41) 
42 181 M GRE Henry Clapp 1:01.64 (55) 59.61 (41) 2:01.25 (42) 
43 192 M FA Danali Jensen 59.98 (51) 1:01.37 (47) 2:01.35 (43) 
44 162 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 1:02.22 (59) 1:00.71 (42) 2:02.93 (44) 
45 166 M GRE Marshall Ray 1:00.93 (53) 1:02.31 (50) 2:03.24 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 4:13:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved