Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Women
USA - NH - Whaleback
2/15/2020 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/15/20  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:35.27 will be used.  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 4:30.22 Rank : 1 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Rubin, Sami 39.61 (1) 44.77 (1) 1:24.38 (1) (1) * 
11 A Hodgkins, Pippa 44.12 (7) 48.49 (5) 1:32.61 (5) (5) * 
13 A Key, Annette 42.73 (4) 50.50 (12) 1:33.23 (8) (8) * 
15 A Hart, Devin 45.61 (15) 49.08 (7) 1:34.69 (10)(10) 
14 A Wentzell, Olivia 45.53 (14) 52.31 (17) 1:37.84 (14)(14) 
17 A Barton, Elizabeth 53.47 (39) 1:03.09 (46) 1:56.56 (41)(41) 
180 B Houston, Nina 56.93 (56) 1:01.27 (40) 1:58.20 (44)(44) 
19 A Weir, Madeline 59.70 (61) 1:03.60 (47) 2:03.30 (47)(47) 
10 A Traverse, Alexandra 1:03.00 (67) 1:06.77 (51) 2:09.77 (52)(52) 
188 B Zhang, Sabrina 1:03.48 (68) 1:08.05 (52) 2:11.53 (53)(53) 
182 B Ng, Olivia 1:09.33 (78) 1:09.73 (54) 2:19.06 (56)(56) 
103 B Witherell, Emily 1:10.84 (82) 1:10.34 (57) 2:21.18 (59)(59) 
185 B Jones, Rachel 1:10.53 (81) 1:11.39 (59) 2:21.92 (60)(60) 
111 B Scharlin Ben-Hamoo, Sar 1:10.85 (83) 1:11.65 (60) 2:22.50 (61)(61) 
186 B Pacelle, Grace 1:11.77 (86) 1:13.15 (61) 2:24.92 (63)(63) 
110 B Wagner, Josie 1:28.55 (93) 1:34.16 (69) 3:02.71 (69)(69) 
102 B Jain, Simran DNF DNS  
18 A Short, Fina DNF DNS  
189 B Radey, Abigail DSQ DNS  
183 B Blelloch, Danielle 1:08.52 (76) DNF  
181 B Fullford, Lillian 1:00.01 (62) DNF  
101 B Dejoy, Victoria 1:14.40 (87) DNF  
100 B Sclar, Jordan 1:07.22 (75) DSQ  
16 A Hazzard, Katie 54.69 (45) DSQ  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 4:42.31 Rank : 2 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Kutenplon, Nicole 44.31 (8) 48.49 (5) 1:32.80 (6) (6) * 
91 A Skaugen, Margrete 44.07 (6) 49.12 (8) 1:33.19 (7) (7) * 
94 A Rapposelli, Maura 46.41 (17) 49.91 (10) 1:36.32 (11)(11)* 
92 A Cregan, Alexandra 46.24 (16) 50.30 (11) 1:36.54 (12)(12) 
96 A Nygren, Alexandra 47.23 (18) 51.39 (14) 1:38.62 (15)(15) 
93 A Solomon, Nell 48.30 (19) 51.41 (15) 1:39.71 (16)(16) 
97 A Flaherty, Kali 51.40 (30) 52.69 (18) 1:44.09 (21)(21) 
99 A Rizzo, Caroline 53.85 (40) 56.01 (27) 1:49.86 (29)(29) 
98 A Macewen, Heather DNF DNS  
95 A Cavallaro, Maria 44.74 (11) DNF  
 
 
15-02-20 / WHALEBACK LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved