Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Women
USA - NH - Whaleback
2/15/2020 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team¹print

 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/15/20  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:35.27 will be used.  
 
Team : UNH 
Total Time : 4:48.33 Rank : 3 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 A Chernin, Victoria 42.43 (2) 45.85 (2) 1:28.28 (2) (2) * 
26 A Pollak, Anna 44.37 (9) 52.96 (19) 1:37.33 (13)(13)* 
20 A Grippo, Charlotte 49.51 (21) 53.21 (20) 1:42.72 (19)(19)* 
148 B Lopus, Logan 51.73 (34) 52.18 (16) 1:43.91 (20)(20) 
25 A Abbott, Rylee 51.68 (33) 54.88 (24) 1:46.56 (24)(24) 
149 B Cuozzo, Samantha 56.35 (53) 1:00.47 (38) 1:56.82 (42)(42) 
28 A Gilbert, Kaci 1:09.54 (79) 1:13.74 (62) 2:23.28 (62)(62) 
27 A Yalenezian, Rachel DNS DNS  
22 A Osuchowski, Elizabeth DNS DNS  
29 A Barrett, Katharine 56.19 (52) DNF  
24 A Reynolds, Kaleigh 51.03 (27) DNF  
23 A Durkin, Jill 44.59 (10) DNF  
 
Team : UVM 
Total Time : 4:59.77 Rank : 4 48 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 A de Buy Wenniger, Caroli 42.86 (5) 46.61 (3) 1:29.47 (3) (3) * 
77 A Platt, Natalie 49.73 (23) 54.54 (23) 1:44.27 (22)(22)* 
79 A Manley, Kelly 51.53 (31) 54.50 (22) 1:46.03 (23)(23)* 
171 A Belongia, Anna 51.13 (29) 59.74 (36) 1:50.87 (31)(31) 
72 A Goldblum, Rachel 55.29 (47) 1:00.93 (39) 1:56.22 (39)(39) 
144 B Lysik, Jocelyn 59.24 (59) 57.22 (29) 1:56.46 (40)(40) 
75 A Saunders, Linnea 1:00.47 (64) 1:05.57 (50) 2:06.04 (50)(50) 
78 A Mcnealus, Julie DNF DNS  
76 A Lennon, Catriona 1:00.09 (63) DNS  
70 A Delaney, Maggie 1:01.18 (66) DNS  
145 B Rader, Erika 54.91 (46) DNF  
74 A Beattie, Kiernan 44.88 (13) DNF  
146 B Meyer, Lauren 57.10 (57) DSQ  
 
Team : CONN 
Total Time : 5:01.00 Rank : 5 49 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 A Mccutcheon, Margaret 42.64 (3) 48.34 (4) 1:30.98 (4) (4) * 
31 A Franklin, cassandra 44.79 (12) 49.76 (9) 1:34.55 (9) (9) * 
33 A Kelly, Margaret 56.07 (50) 59.40 (35) 1:55.47 (36)(36)* 
34 A Mcgrail, Katelyn 56.60 (55) 1:05.19 (49) 2:01.79 (45)(45) 
37 A Neumeyer, Corinne 54.68 (44) 1:09.90 (56) 2:04.58 (49)(49) 
 
15-02-20 / WHALEBACK LIST: SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved