Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A Championships Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Mens GS 
Start Time 9:00 AM 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 M FAL AJ Noyes 38.69 (1) 40.79 (2) 1:19.48 (1) 
2 107 M FA Will Marshall 39.32 (3) 40.33 (1) 1:19.65 (2) 
3 101 M MAR Sean Maguire 39.53 (4) 41.19 (3) 1:20.72 (3) 
4 114 M GRE Alex Richard 40.58 (5) 41.75 (4) 1:22.33 (4) 
5 120 M FAL Ben Keller 41.14 (6) 42.17 (5) 1:23.31 (5) 
6 130 M OHHS Thomas Bancroft 41.67 (8) 42.75 (6) 1:24.42 (6) 
7 116 M Mt. B Eli Yeaton 41.24 (7) 44.11 (11) 1:25.35 (7) 
8 119 M MAR John Flynn 41.87 (9) 43.59 (8) 1:25.46 (8) 
9 137 M FAL Ben Adey 42.32 (10) 43.96 (9) 1:26.28 (9) 
10 162 M OHHS Mario DeVivo 43.32 (16) 44.04 (10) 1:27.36 (10) 
11 133 M Mt. B Joshua Smith 43.13 (13) 44.42 (13) 1:27.55 (11) 
12 100 M KENN Timothy Teguis 42.88 (12) 45.19 (17) 1:28.07 (12) 
13 105 M CAMD Caellen Roberts 43.30 (15) 45.07 (15) 1:28.37 (13) 
14 108 M FRE Parker Landsbergen 44.42 (23) 44.35 (12) 1:28.77 (14) 
15 168 M FAL Caleb Labbe 43.14 (14) 46.16 (23) 1:29.30 (15) 
16 118 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 43.94 (19) 45.68 (21) 1:29.62 (16) 
17 149 M Mt. B Gurney Alexander 44.56 (24) 45.10 (16) 1:29.66 (17) 
18 146 M ED LI Connor Brann 44.00 (20) 45.66 (20) 1:29.66 (17) 
19 131 M GRE Harrison Holmes 44.27 (22) 45.55 (19) 1:29.82 (19) 
20 179 M Mt. B Jack Kearing 43.35 (17) 46.58 (27) 1:29.93 (20) 
21 139 M CAMD Oscar Horovitz 44.21 (21) 45.91 (22) 1:30.12 (21) 
22 102 M ISLE Jett Lindelof 43.67 (18) 46.69 (28) 1:30.36 (22) 
23 128 M WIND Nolan Dries 45.94 (30) 46.32 (24) 1:32.26 (23) 
24 112 M ED LI Maxwell Gamache 45.53 (27) 46.75 (29) 1:32.28 (24) 
25 177 M OHHS Nicholas Bancroft 46.46 (34) 46.47 (26) 1:32.93 (25) 
26 141 M FA Hogan Bemis 46.54 (35) 46.41 (25) 1:32.95 (26) 
27 164 M Mt. B Sam Goodspeed 45.45 (25) 47.75 (32) 1:33.20 (27) 
28 154 M GOR Trent Stevens 46.15 (31) 47.62 (31) 1:33.77 (28) 
29 121 M GOR Owen Ballard 46.92 (38) 47.00 (30) 1:33.92 (29) 
30 152 M MAR Zachary Glidden 45.71 (28) 48.87 (39) 1:34.58 (30) 
31 170 M CAMD Brit LaFiura 46.56 (36) 48.40 (36) 1:34.96 (31) 
32 138 M GOR Sam Munkacsi 46.44 (33) 49.04 (40) 1:35.48 (32) 
33 193 M GRE Henry Clapp 47.05 (39) 48.72 (38) 1:35.77 (33) 
34 182 M MAR Collin Small 46.42 (32) 49.38 (43) 1:35.80 (34) 
35 185 M CAMD Rhys White 48.11 (45) 47.76 (33) 1:35.87 (35) 
36 194 M Mt. B Nathaniel Rackliff 47.78 (41) 48.49 (37) 1:36.27 (36) 
37 127 M SKOW Sam Voter 48.22 (46) 48.24 (34) 1:36.46 (37) 
38 136 M MAR Brennan Hughes-Shi 47.24 (40) 49.33 (42) 1:36.57 (38) 
39 135 M KENN Hayden Trufant 48.52 (49) 48.39 (35) 1:36.91 (39) 
40 142 M FRE Evan Avasthi 47.98 (44) 49.10 (41) 1:37.08 (40) 
41 145 M WIND Ben White 47.88 (42) 49.50 (44) 1:37.38 (41) 
42 156 M FA Andrew Turner 47.91 (43) 50.10 (49) 1:38.01 (42) 
43 163 M GRE Benjamin Hanson 48.30 (47) 50.13 (50) 1:38.43 (43) 
44 183 M FAL Abe Thayer 48.97 (54) 49.56 (45) 1:38.53 (44) 
45 157 M FRE Samuel Maneikis 48.37 (48) 50.18 (52) 1:38.55 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:08:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved